Steiff Ben teddy bear (113963)

Manufacturer: Steiff
from £32.08to £38.007 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Teddy Bear
• Material: ultra-soft plush
• Filling: synthetic stuffing
• Washability: 30°C gentle cycle
• Safety Button: stainless steel 'button in ear'
• Eyes: plastic eyes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Ben teddy bear (113963)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Ben Teddy Bear 30cm - Brand New & Sealed 113963
Ben Teddy Bear 30cm - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£32.08
Shipping: Free
Soft and cuddly Ben Teddy Bear, 30cm fawn coloured. Steiff 113963. New
Soft and cuddly Ben Teddy Bear, 30cm fawn coloured. Steiff 113963. New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£34.00
£37.20
Shipping: £3.20
with shipping: £3.20
Steiff 113963 Ben Teddy bear 30 beige B09RZCY1DD
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Ben Teddy bear is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 30 cm, the Steiff Ben Teddy bear is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Ben Teddy bear a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£34.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff 113963 Ben Teddy bear 30 beige
Steiff 113963 Ben Teddy bear 30 beige, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£34.50
£38.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff 'Ben' Bear - soft cuddly plush soft toy teddy - 30cm - 113963
Steiff 'Ben' Bear - soft cuddly plush soft toy teddy - 30cm - 113963, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£34.99
£39.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Steiff 113963 120th Anniversary Series Year of the Teddy Bear Ben Teddy Bear
Steiff 113963 120th Anniversary Series Year of the Teddy Bear Ben Teddy Bear, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£35.00
£38.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
STEIFF Bear Ben Soft & Cuddly New, Brown, Plush 30cm EAN 113963
STEIFF Bear Ben Soft & Cuddly New, Brown, Plush 30cm EAN 113963, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Teddy Bear
Material: ultra-soft plush
Filling: synthetic stuffing
Washability: 30°C gentle cycle
Safety Button: stainless steel 'button in ear'
Eyes: plastic eyes

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Ben teddy bear (113963)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£34.99
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 4 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices
zatugames
prodImage
£32.08
Shipping: Free
teddygrowl
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £3.20
prodImage
£34.67
Shipping: Free
dobegecollectables
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel