Steiff Barny Brown Bear (069406)

• Plush Bear
• Material: Plush
• Features: Stainless Steel 'Button in Ear', Plastic Eyes
• Care Instructions: Machine washable at 30°C
• Height: 22 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£28.00
Shipping: £3.95
Base price: £28.00 / Unit

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Steiff Barny Brown Bear lying 22 cm, Stuffed Animal Teddybear, fluffy Plush-Toy for playing & cuddling, Teddy made of cuddly soft Plush for gentle Baby Skin, Machine washable B0CLLZKBM6
BEST FRIEND Our Teddybear, Barny, is a loyal companion and playmate for every child DIMENSIONS With a size of 22 cm, the stuffed cuddly Toy Teddybear is the perfect partner for cuddling EASY TO CARE FOR The stuffed animal can be easily machine washed FOR CHILDREN, ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH Our plush toys impress with certified quality, safe materials, and high-quality craftsmanship. This makes Steiff Teddybear Barny a friend for life ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUSH TOY The "Button in Ear" symbolizes our promise to you: Stuffed animals with the highest standards of quality, safety and craftsmanship, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£27.06
Shipping: Free
STEIFF Teddy Bear Barny EAN 069406 22cm Brown Soft toy baby gift plush New
STEIFF Teddy Bear Barny EAN 069406 22cm Brown Soft toy baby gift plush New, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£28.00
£31.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Base price: £28.00 / Unit
STEIFF Teddy Bear Barny FREE Gift box EAN 069406 22cm Brown baby gift toy New
STEIFF Teddy Bear Barny FREE Gift box EAN 069406 22cm Brown baby gift toy New, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£28.00
£31.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Base price: £28.00 / Unit
Steiff Barny brown bear, light brown - Plush Soft Toy
Our super cosy Barny brown bear is the perfect sleeping companion. Measuring 22 cm tall, Barny will fit snugly into little arms and comes in a lying...
prodImage
£29.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff Barny brown bear, light brown Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 69406
Barny brown bear, light brown Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£28.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plush Bear
Material: Plush
Features: Stainless Steel 'Button in Ear', Plastic Eyes
Care Instructions: Machine washable at 30°C
Height: 22 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Barny Brown Bear (069406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jazwares Pokémon Blastoise Plush 30 cm
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Snailly Snail 20 cm
£26.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Gina Giraffe 23 cm
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Disney Pixar Flufflets Mike 25 cm
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigikid Kikeriki - Loud in the Cloud
£28.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.06
Shipping: Free
triffidz
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £3.95
Base price: £28.00 / Unit
triffidz
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £3.95
Base price: £28.00 / Unit
prodImage
£29.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel