StarTech.com SFP10GBTCST

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £229.49to £287.633 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Cisco-compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module for 10GBASE-T
• SFP Transceiver Type: Copper
• Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10,000 Mbit/s
• Housing Material: Zinc Steel
• Mean Time Between Failures (MTBF): 4,598,430 h
• Power Consumption (operational): 2.3 W
• Dimensions: Width 13.4 mm, Depth 69.8 mm, Height 13.8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
StarTech.com SFP10GBTCST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech Cisco SFP+ Module 10GBASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver SFP10GBTCST
StarTech Cisco SFP+ Module 10GBASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Switch Modules
prodImage
£229.49
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Copper 10GBase-T SFP SFP10GBTCST
StarTech.com Copper 10GBase-T SFP
prodImage
£268.22
Shipping: Free
‎ StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10GB-TC Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-T - SFP to RJ45 ‎SFP10GBTCST
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10GB-TC Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-T - SFP to RJ45, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Other Ent. Switches & Hubs
prodImage
£287.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cisco-compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module for 10GBASE-T
SFP Transceiver Type: Copper
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10,000 Mbit/s
Housing Material: Zinc Steel
Mean Time Between Failures (MTBF): 4,598,430 h
Power Consumption (operational): 2.3 W
Dimensions: Width 13.4 mm, Depth 69.8 mm, Height 13.8 mm

Price History

1M
StarTech.com SFP10GBTCST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNL
£37.76
StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNLCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SFP10GLRSST
£253.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Netgear AGM732F module
£263.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Linksys MGBLH1
£232.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com 455883B21ST
£189.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com J9151AST
£280.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SFP10GLRST
£256.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com GLCSXMM10PST
£286.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£229.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£268.22
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£287.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel