StarTech.com DK30C2DAGPD

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com DK30C2DAGPD
from £79.89to £208.693 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• USB-C docking station with 4K dual monitor DisplayPort
• Supports 100W Power Delivery passthrough
• 2-port USB-A hub for additional connectivity
• Compact dimensions of 6 cm x 12 cm x 1.18 cm
• Weight of 200 g for easy portability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DK30C2DAGPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech USB C Multiport Adapter Dual 4K Monitor Windows USB-C To DK30C2DAGPD
StarTech USB C Multiport Adapter Dual 4K Monitor Windows USB-C To, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£79.89
Shipping: Free
USB-C Dual 4K DisplayPort Multiport Adaptor with Power Delivery - STARTECH DK30C2DAGPD
USB-C Dual 4K DisplayPort Multiport Adaptor with Power Delivery - STARTECH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£190.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech RT49445 USB-C Dual 4K DisplayPort Multiport Adaptor with Power Delivery DK30C2DAGPD
RT49445 USB-C Dual 4K DisplayPort Multiport Adaptor with Power Delivery, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£208.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C docking station with 4K dual monitor DisplayPort
Supports 100W Power Delivery passthrough
2-port USB-A hub for additional connectivity
Compact dimensions of 6 cm x 12 cm x 1.18 cm
Weight of 200 g for easy portability

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DK30C2DAGPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHD
£126.83
StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHDCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUA
£17.07
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com ECUSB3S22
£31.02
StarTech.com ECUSB3S22Compare 3 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHVCM
£53.59
StarTech.com DKT30CHVCMCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com TB3DK2DPM2
£339.99
StarTech.com TB3DK2DPM2Compare 1 Prices
StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPD
£157.70
StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPD
£89.88
StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USPTLSTND
£32.36
StarTech.com USPTLSTNDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com TB3DK2DHVUE
£103.19
StarTech.com TB3DK2DHVUECompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com SECTBLTPOS
£41.09
StarTech.com SECTBLTPOSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DK30C2DAGPD
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£79.89
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£190.39
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£208.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel