Stanley FMHT43672-1

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FMHT43672-1
from £31.55to £49.9911 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Continuous measuring edge for easy marking
• Enlarged spirit levels for better visibility and accuracy
• Shock-absorbing rubber end caps to protect against drops
• Level with 3 spirit levels, 60 cm length, 0.5 mm/m accuracy
• Aluminum profile for lightweight and high stability
• Removable end caps for precise positioning and marking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMHT43672-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley STA143672 Hand Tools FATMAX® XTREME™ Box Beam Level 60cm
Stanley STA143672 Hand Tools FATMAX® XTREME™ Box Beam Level 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£31.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax Xtreme Box Beam Level 60cm - 1-43-672
Stanley Fatmax Xtreme Box Beam Level 60cm - 1-43-672, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£38.89
Shipping: Free
SECURED VIAL TECHNOLOGY: Full-frame vial carrier design protects vials from drop damage, ensuring durability and reliability for every project 0001-STA143672-THDPRIME
CONTINUOUS EDGE: Uninterrupted edge allows for precise drawing and scribing along the entire length of the level, making your work seamless MAGNIFIED SOLID BLOCK PLUMB VIALS: 90 percent larger plumb vials offer superior visibility, helping you achieve accurate results with ease ALUMINIUM BODY: Built with a robust extruded aluminium profile, this level is tough enough to handle demanding job sites while remaining lightweight REMOVABLE END CAPS: Designed for precision, removable end caps provide easy access to 90° angles and corners for accurate measurements SHOCK ABSORBING END CAPS: Rubber-moulded end caps protect the level from impact damage, ensuring it stays dependable even after accidental drops FINE MILLED LEVELLING EDGES: Achieve professional-grade accuracy with 0.5mm/m primary edge vial precision and secondary accuracy of 0.8mm/m GRIP ACCESS AND ONE-HANDED USE: Ergonomically designed grip rails and handles make one-handed use effortless, keeping your workflow efficient ANTI-SLIP SURFACE PROTECTORS: Raised rubber profiles on the end caps prevent slipping and protect surfaces from marks, ensuring clean and secure operation, Weight: 1.433004703 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY� Hand Tools STANLEY Hand Tools FATMAX XTREME Box Beam Level 60cm STA143672
STANLEY Hand Tools FATMAX XTREME Box Beam Level 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley FATMAX® XTREME™ Box Beam Level 60cm FMHT43672-1
Stanley FATMAX® XTREME™ Box Beam Level 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMHT43672-1 FatMax Box Beam Spirit Level 60cm + 25cm Torpedo Level STA543624STA543609
Stanley FMHT43672-1 FatMax Box Beam Spirit Level 60cm + 25cm Torpedo Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£42.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMHT43672-1 FATMAX XTREME Box Beam Level 60cm STA143672
Stanley FMHT43672-1 FATMAX XTREME Box Beam Level 60cm STA143672, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£45.93
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax XTREME Box Beam Spirit Level 24" / 60cm STA143672
Stanley FatMax XTREME Box Beam Spirit Level 24" / 60cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMHT43672-1 FATMAX® XTREME™ Box Beam Level 60cm
Stanley FMHT43672-1 FATMAX® XTREME™ Box Beam Level 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMHT43672-1 FATMAX® XTREME™ Box Beam Level 60cm
Stanley FMHT43672-1 FATMAX® XTREME™ Box Beam Level 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMHT43672-1 FATMAX® XTREME™ Box Beam Level 60cm
Stanley FMHT43672-1 FATMAX® XTREME™ Box Beam Level 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Continuous measuring edge for easy marking
Enlarged spirit levels for better visibility and accuracy
Shock-absorbing rubber end caps to protect against drops
Level with 3 spirit levels, 60 cm length, 0.5 mm/m accuracy
Aluminum profile for lightweight and high stability
Removable end caps for precise positioning and marking

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMHT43672-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 3 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 2 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£72.47
Stanley TRE650Compare 1 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 7 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 120 cm (02329)
£30.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 25 cm (02501)
£30.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stabila Classic Set 70 (19819)
£35.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 80 cm (19166)
£33.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Type 70 120 cm (02289)
£29.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 50 cm (19164)
£27.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila 70 Electric 43 cm
£33.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Type 81 S REM 25 cm (17832)
£29.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 60 cm (02874)
£28.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel