Stagg Regular Ride Medium 20"

Manufacturer: Stagg
Stagg Regular Ride Medium 20"
from £189.99to £199.002 offersManufacturer: Stagg
• Drum Cymbals
• 20-inch Regular Medium Ride cymbal made from B20 bronze
• Handcrafted, authentic, hand-hammered surface
• Suitable for various music styles
• Material: Bronze
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stagg Regular Ride Medium 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stagg 20'' SH Medium Ride Cymbal SH-RM20R
Stagg 20'' SH Medium Ride Cymbal SH-RM20R, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Stagg SH Series 20" Medium Ride SH-RM20R
Stagg SH Series 20" Medium Ride, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£199.00
£208.90
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Product Details
20-inch Regular Medium Ride cymbal made from B20 bronze
Handcrafted, authentic, hand-hammered surface
Suitable for various music styles
Material: Bronze

Price History

1M 3M
Stagg Regular Ride Medium 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stagg

Stagg SES-55
£159.00
Stagg SES-55Compare 4 Prices
Stagg BJM30 G
£289.00
Stagg BJM30 GCompare 1 Prices
Stagg VN-4/4
£99.22
Stagg VN-4/4Compare 3 Prices
Stagg 60 BA EU
£99.99
Stagg 60 BA EUCompare 3 Prices
Stagg SET-CST
£169.99
Stagg SET-CSTCompare 2 Prices
Stagg BJW-OPEN 5
£259.00
Stagg BJW-OPEN 5Compare 1 Prices
Stagg Darbuka 20 cm
£51.99
Stagg Darbuka 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Stagg M20 S
£110.00
Stagg M20 SCompare 1 Prices
Stagg Blaxx Metal
£36.99
Stagg Blaxx MetalCompare 2 Prices
Stagg Blaxx Distortion
£37.00
Stagg Blaxx DistortionCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl CC16DATRC
£188.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Sound Edge Hi-Hat 14"
£187.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC14DAH
£224.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian S Medium Ride 20"
£194.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Mastersound Hi-Hat 14"
£200.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Series Heavy Ride 20"
£177.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom EFX 10"
£173.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl CC16DATRCH
£168.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" Ride
£214.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel