Stagg Regular HiHat Medium 13"

Manufacturer: Stagg
Stagg Regular HiHat Medium 13"
from £144.99to £158.803 offersManufacturer: Stagg
• Drum Cymbals
• Hi-Hat cymbals with a diameter of 13 inches
• Material: B20 bronze, hand-hammered
• Weight: Medium
• Defined and dynamic sound
• Suitable for various music styles
• Dimensions: 34.29 cm length, 32.512 cm width, 5.08 cm height
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stagg Regular HiHat Medium 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stagg 13" SH Single Hammered Medium Hi hat Cymbals SH-HM13R
Stagg 13" SH Single Hammered Medium Hi hat Cymbals SH-HM13R, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Stagg SH Series 13" Medium Hi-Hats SH-HM13R
Stagg SH Series 13" Medium Hi-Hats, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£153.00
£162.90
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
More offers
Stagg 13" SH Medium Hi-Hat SHHM13R
Stagg 13" SH Medium Hi-Hat, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£158.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hi-Hat cymbals with a diameter of 13 inches
Material: B20 bronze, hand-hammered
Weight: Medium
Defined and dynamic sound
Suitable for various music styles
Dimensions: 34.29 cm length, 32.512 cm width, 5.08 cm height

Price History

1M
Stagg Regular HiHat Medium 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stagg

Stagg SES-55
£159.00
Stagg SES-55Compare 4 Prices
Stagg BJM30 G
£289.00
Stagg BJM30 GCompare 1 Prices
Stagg VN-4/4
£99.22
Stagg VN-4/4Compare 3 Prices
Stagg 60 BA EU
£99.99
Stagg 60 BA EUCompare 3 Prices
Stagg SET-CST
£169.99
Stagg SET-CSTCompare 2 Prices
Stagg BJW-OPEN 5
£259.00
Stagg BJW-OPEN 5Compare 1 Prices
Stagg Darbuka 20 cm
£51.99
Stagg Darbuka 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Stagg M20 S
£110.00
Stagg M20 SCompare 1 Prices
Stagg Blaxx Metal
£36.99
Stagg Blaxx MetalCompare 2 Prices
Stagg Blaxx Distortion
£37.00
Stagg Blaxx DistortionCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST 7 Heavy Ride 20"
£141.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"
£141.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 16"
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 18"
£110.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PSTX Swiss Medium Crash 18''
£137.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"
£155.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom EFX 10"
£173.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 5 Sound Edge Drumhead 14"
£127.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel