Stagg Medium Crash 16"

Manufacturer: Stagg
Stagg Medium Crash 16"
from £115.50to £119.993 offersManufacturer: Stagg
• Drum Cymbals
• Medium Crash cymbal with a diameter of 16 inches
• Dark, warm sound with complex overtones
• Made from B20 bronze with deeper hammering
• Inspired by traditional Chinese bronze craftsmanship
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stagg Medium Crash 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stagg Sensa 16" Medium Crash Cymbal color
Stagg Sensa 16" Medium Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£115.50
£124.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Stagg 16" SENSA-ORBIS Medium Crash Cymbal SEN-CM16O
Stagg 16" SENSA-ORBIS Medium Crash Cymbal SEN-CM16O, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stagg 16" Genghis Medium Crash Cymbal GENG-CM16R
Stagg 16" Genghis Medium Crash Cymbal GENG-CM16R, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Medium Crash cymbal with a diameter of 16 inches
Dark, warm sound with complex overtones
Made from B20 bronze with deeper hammering
Inspired by traditional Chinese bronze craftsmanship

Price History

1M
Stagg Medium Crash 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stagg

Stagg SES-55
£159.00
Stagg SES-55Compare 4 Prices
Stagg BJM30 G
£289.00
Stagg BJM30 GCompare 1 Prices
Stagg VN-4/4
£99.22
Stagg VN-4/4Compare 3 Prices
Stagg 60 BA EU
£99.99
Stagg 60 BA EUCompare 3 Prices
Stagg SET-CST
£169.99
Stagg SET-CSTCompare 2 Prices
Stagg BJW-OPEN 5
£259.00
Stagg BJW-OPEN 5Compare 1 Prices
Stagg Darbuka 20 cm
£51.99
Stagg Darbuka 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Stagg M20 S
£110.00
Stagg M20 SCompare 1 Prices
Stagg Blaxx Metal
£36.99
Stagg Blaxx MetalCompare 2 Prices
Stagg Blaxx Distortion
£37.00
Stagg Blaxx DistortionCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST 5 Crash Ride 18"
£113.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Ride 20"
£110.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 5 Sound Edge Drumhead 14"
£127.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"
£141.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Crash 17"
£135.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PSTX Swiss Medium Crash 18''
£137.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 18"
£110.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 16"
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel