Staedtler Mars Compass 554 T01

Manufacturer: Staedtler
from £26.19to £38.523 offersManufacturer: Staedtler
• Precision compass
• Max. circle diameter: 420 mm (with extension rod: 470 mm)
• With telescopic extension rod and bevel gear drive
• Includes universal mount and practical clear case
• Length: 146 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Staedtler Mars Compass 554 T01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAEDTLER 554 T01 Mars Basic Compass with Telescopic Extension Bar, Lead Part, Universal Adapter and Spares Box (360-470mm Diameter) B003JYX7K4
Precision compass with telescopic extension bar Friction head for precise, smooth radius setting Interchangeable needle and lead part with shank 4mm diameter Max. circle Ø approx. 360mm, with telescopic extension bar approx. 470mm Compass length: 146mm
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Mars Basic Precision Compass Set with Extender in Case 554 T01 554T01
Staedtler Mars Basic Precision Compass Set with Extender in Case 554 T01, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Other School Equipment
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER 554 T01 Mars Basic Compass with Telescopic Extension Bar, Lead Part, ‎554 T01
STAEDTLER 554 T01 Mars Basic Compass with Telescopic Extension Bar, Lead Part,, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Other Drawing Supplies
prodImage
£38.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precision compass
Max. circle diameter: 420 mm (with extension rod: 470 mm)
With telescopic extension rod and bevel gear drive
Includes universal mount and practical clear case
Length: 146 mm

Price History

1M
Staedtler Mars Compass 554 T01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staedtler

Similar Priced Products

Rapesco 790
£26.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Classic Stapler K45
£26.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Folder 180 Active Wow 80 mm (5 pack)
£23.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
GBC Cover 386831
£25.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388057
£26.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5232
£27.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Derwent Super Point (2302001)
£25.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helit Business Card Box Linear H 62180
£25.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz MyBox large with lid
£20.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes Designer Suites Monitor Riser
£26.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
omghowcheap
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
wowtrust
prodImage
£38.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel