Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Marker 351 B

• Whiteboard marker
• Ink color: intense and highly visible
• Refillable: yes
• Dries quickly and is erasable
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Staedtler Lumocolor whiteboard marker chisel tip red 351 B-2
The ink of the Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Red Chisel Tip Marker can be wiped clean without leaving any residue from whiteboards and surfaces...
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Lumocolor 351 Black Bullet Tip Whiteboard Board Marker B001IVXH7I
Whiteboard marker Round tip Black - Staedtler Can be dry-wiped from whiteboards and surfaces like glass and porcelain without leaving a trace An exclusive product by Staedtler
prodImage
£5.06
£9.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Staedtler Lumocolor whiteboard marker chisel tip black 351 B-9
The ink of the Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Black Chisel Tip Marker can be wiped clean without leaving any residue from whiteboards and surfaces...
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Whiteboard marker
Ink color: intense and highly visible
Refillable: yes
Dries quickly and is erasable

Similar Priced Products

Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Marker 351
£4.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edding HTK25
£5.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 1345
£5.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pelikan Colorella duo C 407
£4.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£5.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Edding 30 brilliant paper marker
£4.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding 753
£4.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£5.06
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel