Stabilo point 88 Zebrui 20-piece case

Manufacturer: Stabilo
Stabilo point 88 Zebrui 20-piece case
from £15.931 offerManufacturer: Stabilo
• Fineliner Point 88 Twister Zebrui
• 20 different colors in a plastic case
• Fine tip (0.4 mm) for drawing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo point 88 Zebrui 20-piece case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fineliner - STABILO point 88 - Zebrui Case - 20 pcs - Assorted Colours QP-4WPF-4A74
Make revision notes memorable by adding colour to them with the STABILO point 88 – available in 47 vibrant colours Their hexagonal striped design and their metal encased tip makes it suitable for rulers and stencils – top tip the body of the STABILO point 88 can even be used as a ruler The STABILO point 88 pen is smudge proof, great for left-handers and ideal for writing, drawing and sketching. It has a 0.4 mm line width and water based ink making it a popular choice for artists and students. STABILO point 88 perfect for detailed revision flash cards with its line width of 0.4mm
prodImage
£15.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fineliner Point 88 Twister Zebrui
20 different colors in a plastic case
Fine tip (0.4 mm) for drawing

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo point 88 Zebrui 20-piece case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 16 Prices
Stabilo Point 88
£2.75
Stabilo Point 88Compare 36 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£13.94
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 4 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£16.29
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 9 Prices
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10Compare 4 Prices
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£7.79
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen CaseCompare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.99
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo point 88 ColorParade 20-piece case
£16.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lamy Econ ballpoint pen
£15.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Faber-Castell Oil pastel crayon 36 colors
£13.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigel CO326
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot Parallel Pen Calligraphy Fountain Pen
£11.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Faber-Castell Castle colored pencil (111260)
£15.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Edding 850
£13.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stabilo EASYcolors 12-piece Case Left-Handed
£15.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel