Stabilo EASYoriginal Ergonomic Rollerball Pen (Right-Handed)

Price History
• Gel pen
• Material: plastic
• Ink type: water-based ink
• Grip zone: rubberized
• Features: water-soluble, refillable, with protective cap, special grip zone for right-handers, including attachment clip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo EASYoriginal Ergonomic Rollerball Pen (Right-Handed)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO EASYoriginal - Ergonomic Rollerball - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Light Pink/Dark Pink B00T7ULUE4
The STABILO EASYoriginal is the first ergonomic rollerball specially designed for left or right handers. Comfortable hold for small hands thanks to the ergonomic grip zone made from non-slip material. Relaxed hand posture prevents premature muscle fatigue and writing pain. Easy smooth handwriting without blots or scratches thanks to the rollerball technology. Easy to refill with STABILO EASYoriginal cartridges available medium tip - sold separately
prodImage
£7.97
£12.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYoriginal - Ergonomic Rollerball - Right-Handed B00T7ULU94
The STABILO EASYoriginal is the first ergonomic rollerball specially designed for left or right handers. Comfortable hold for small hands thanks to the ergonomic grip zone made from non-slip material. Relaxed hand posture prevents premature muscle fatigue and writing pain. Easy smooth handwriting without blots or scratches thanks to the rollerball technology. Easy to refill with STABILO EASYoriginal cartridges available medium tip - sold separately
prodImage
£8.22
£12.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYoriginal - Ergonomic Rollerball - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Lime/Green SNL-KID67352-STABILO-RolbaRHGr-46849-5
The STABILO EASYoriginal is the first ergonomic rollerball specially designed for left or right handers. Comfortable hold for small hands thanks to the ergonomic grip zone made from non-slip material. Relaxed hand posture prevents premature muscle fatigue and writing pain. Easy smooth handwriting without blots or scratches thanks to the rollerball technology. Easy to refill with STABILO EASYoriginal cartridges available medium tip - sold separately
prodImage
£8.25
£12.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Stabilo EASY original Ergonomic Rollerball Pen - Right Handed Choose Colour - Uk
Stabilo EASY original Ergonomic Rollerball Pen - Right Handed Choose Colour - Uk, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
STABILO EASYoriginal - Ergonomic Rollerball - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Dark Blue/Light Blue
The STABILO EASYoriginal Ergonomic Rollerball Pen is expertly crafted for right-handed users, making it the perfect tool for young writers learning to perfect their handwriting. Approved by UK teachers and trusted by parents, this pen features a specially designed non-slip grip zone that’s tailored for small hands, ensuring a comfortable and relaxed writing experience. Its ergonomic shape encourages correct finger placement, reducing muscle fatigue and minimizing writing pain during long writing sessions.The rollerball technology guarantees smooth, blot-free, and scratch-free handwriting, while the robust nib resists breaking or bending under pressure. Each refill (sold separately) comes with a fresh medium-tip nib, making sure your writing always feels as good as new. Built from durable materials including a plastic body, metal components, and a soft rubber grip, this pen measures W 9.00 x D 1.50 x H 20.00 cm and weighs only 0.027 kg—ideal for daily use at school or home.Easy to refill and maintain, the STABILO EASYoriginal ensures every writing session is enjoyable and hassle-free. Please note: Keep away from small children to avoid choking hazards, and avoid contact of ink with skin and eyes. Do not chew the pen or nib. Store refills safely away from children.
2 days
prodImage
£8.99
£12.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Stabilo Original R/B - RIGHT BLUE
Pens with cult status â that is what STABILO stands for. The family-run enterprise STABILO is one of the worldâs leading manufacturers...
prodImage
£9.25
Shipping: Free
Stabilo Original R/B - RIGHT PINK
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
STABILO EASYoriginal - Ergonomic Rollerball - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Lime/Green SNL-KID67352-STABILO-RolbaRHGr-46849-5
The STABILO EASYoriginal is the first ergonomic rollerball specially designed for left or right handers. Comfortable hold for small hands thanks to the ergonomic grip zone made from non-slip material. Relaxed hand posture prevents premature muscle fatigue and writing pain. Easy smooth handwriting without blots or scratches thanks to the rollerball technology. Easy to refill with STABILO EASYoriginal cartridges available medium tip - sold separately
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stabilo Original R/B - RIGHT LIMEGREEN
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gel pen
Material: plastic
Ink type: water-based ink
Grip zone: rubberized
Features: water-soluble, refillable, with protective cap, special grip zone for right-handers, including attachment clip

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo EASYoriginal Ergonomic Rollerball Pen (Right-Handed)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Point 88
£2.79
Stabilo Point 88Compare 63 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)
£18.49
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)Compare 3 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£17.75
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 15 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20
£15.00
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20Compare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.39
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 5 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£5.00
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 19 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pelikan Twist Rollerball Pen
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip Neon pack of 5
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lamy Noto Ballpoint Pen
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Grip Plus ballpoint pen
£8.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parker Z45 Ink Quink
£8.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding 21 EcoLine permanent marker
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding 850
£7.52
Compare Prices
12 offers
Pelikan Griffix Pencil Left-Handed
£7.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£7.97
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.22
Shipping: £4.49
Booghe Toys - ( Fast Dispatch )
prodImage
£8.25
Shipping: £4.49
euro_pens
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel