Stabila Type 80 U 50 cm (18796)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Type 80 U 50 cm (18796)
from £21.27to £40.698 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Smooth aluminum rectangular profile
• Coated measuring surface protects delicate surfaces
• Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and electrostatic powder coating
• Plastic end caps protect the profile from impacts
• Stabila installation technology ensures long-term precision
• Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in flip position ± 1.0 mm/m
• Features: 1 horizontal vial, 1 vertical vial, 1 coated measuring surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 80 U 50 cm (18796)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 18796 80U Spirit Level 50cm STB80U50
Stabila 18796 80U Spirit Level 50cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£21.27
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18796 50Cm STB80U50
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18796 50Cm STB80U50, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£21.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18796 50cm
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18796 50cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 80U Spirit Level 18796 50cm
Stabila - 80U Spirit Level 18796 50cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.17 / Unit
Stabila 18796 80U Spirit Level 18796 50cm
Stabila 18796 80U Spirit Level 18796 50cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18796 80U Spirit Level 18796 50cm STB80U50
Stabila 18796 80U Spirit Level 18796 50cm STB80U50, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£24.52
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 20" / 50cm 80U50
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 20" / 50cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18796 80U Spirit Level 50cm
Stabila 18796 80U Spirit Level 50cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smooth aluminum rectangular profile
Coated measuring surface protects delicate surfaces
Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and electrostatic powder coating
Plastic end caps protect the profile from impacts
Stabila installation technology ensures long-term precision
Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in flip position ± 1.0 mm/m
Features: 1 horizontal vial, 1 vertical vial, 1 coated measuring surface

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 80 U 50 cm (18796)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Spirit level (426TOR9)
£21.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-554)
£21.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sola GO! Clip
£21.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 80 cm (14188)
£22.44
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 40 cm (19163)
£17.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70 90 cm (02287)
£23.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 50 cm (19164)
£26.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level type 70 80 cm (02286)
£19.44
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80U 80 cm (18798)
£24.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel