Stabila Type 80 ASM (19676)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Type 80 ASM (19676)
from £34.99to £70.599 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Aluminum spirit level with reinforced rectangular profile
• Yellow powder-coated surface
• 1 horizontal and 1 vertical vial
• Integrated anti-slip stoppers for secure positioning when marking
• Two coated measuring surfaces to protect delicate surfaces
• Extra-strong rare earth magnet system for adhesion to metallic components
• Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in flipped position ± 0.75 mm/m
• Length: 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 80 ASM (19676)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 19676 80 ASM Spirit Level 30 cm with Magnet RBB-FBA-STB80ASM-30
Reinforced aluminium rectangular profile Extra strong rare earth magnetic system for adhesion to metallic components Integrated slip stoppers for a secure fit when marking Stabila quality level for optimal readability - highly transparent, durable acrylic glass Two measuring faces - precise measurement in all positions Coated measuring surfaces protect sensitive surfaces, Weight: 0.6393405598 Pounds, Manufacturer: STABILA
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA Spirit Level Anti Slip 12In 30cm Magnetic Level 80ASM-30 19676
STABILA Spirit Level Anti Slip 12In 30cm Magnetic Level 80ASM-30 19676, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£37.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.70 / Unit
Stabila 80 ASM Rare Earth Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 30cm / 12″ 19676
Stabila 80 ASM Rare Earth Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 30cm / 12″, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.99 / Unit
More offers
Stabila 30cm Magnetic Level Anti Slip 80 AS Box Beam Spirit Level STB80ASM-30 19676
Stabila 30cm Magnetic Level Anti Slip 80 AS Box Beam Spirit Level STB80ASM-30, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£38.10
Shipping: Free
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 80 ASM PRO Hands Free 19676
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 80 ASM PRO Hands Free, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila Type 80 ASM Spirit Level, Alu, Magnet, 300mm, 0.5mm/m 19676
Stabila Type 80 ASM Spirit Level, Alu, Magnet, 300mm, 0.5mm/m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£44.32
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80ASM 30cm Magnetic Spirit Level STB80ASM-30
Stabila 80ASM 30cm Magnetic Spirit Level, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£45.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.09 / Unit
Stabila 19676 Type 80 ASM Spirit Level, Alu, Magnet, 300mm, 0.5mm/m
Stabila 19676 Type 80 ASM Spirit Level, Alu, Magnet, 300mm, 0.5mm/m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£66.29
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80ASM 30cm (12") Magnetic Spirit Level - 80ASM 30CM 19676
80ASM 30cm (12") Magnetic Spirit Level - 80ASM 30CM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£70.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aluminum spirit level with reinforced rectangular profile
Yellow powder-coated surface
1 horizontal and 1 vertical vial
Integrated anti-slip stoppers for secure positioning when marking
Two coated measuring surfaces to protect delicate surfaces
Extra-strong rare earth magnet system for adhesion to metallic components
Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in flipped position ± 0.75 mm/m
Length: 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 80 ASM (19676)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 13 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 17 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£148.35
Stabila FLS 90Compare 11 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Type 80 U 120 cm (18801)
£34.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 40 cm (15225)
£35.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Classic Set 70 (19819)
£35.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 80 cm (19166)
£33.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sola Red 3 60
£38.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 80 cm (1-43104)
£26.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-556)
£31.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel