Stabila Type 70 40 cm (02282)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Type 70 40 cm (02282)
from £15.64to £33.959 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit Level
• Measurement accuracy: 0.50 mm/m
• Dimensions: L40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 70 40 cm (02282)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm 02282
Stabila 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£15.64
£19.14
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Stabila 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm STB7040
Stabila 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40Cm STB7040
Stabila 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40Cm STB7040, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£19.32
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB7040 70-40 Single Plumb Level 40cm 16in
Stabila STB7040 70-40 Single Plumb Level 40cm 16in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£19.37
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm 2282
Stabila 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm 02282
Stabila - 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£21.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.13 / Unit
Stabila 02282 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm
Stabila 02282 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila 02282 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm STB7040
Stabila 02282 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm STB7040, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£22.18
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70 Series Spirit Level 16" / 40cm 7040
Stabila 70 Series Spirit Level 16" / 40cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Measurement accuracy: 0.50 mm/m
Dimensions:L40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 70 40 cm (02282)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Classic Spirit Level 60 cm (1-43103)
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 60 cm (2284)
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Torpedo Level Type 70 TM 22 cm (2190)
£17.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 40 cm (19163)
£17.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley Torpedo Level 23 cm (0-43-511)
£12.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Level 22 cm (0-43-603)
£12.84
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70T 25 cm (02199)
£11.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level type 70 80 cm (02286)
£19.44
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel