Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 80 cm (19179)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £57.94to £77.9511 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit Level
• Number of Vials : 2
• Accuracy: 0.5 mm/m
• Dimensions: L80 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 80 cm (19179)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 80cm 19179
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£57.94
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19179 80cm
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19179 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19179 80cm B07H1RR1P5
Accurate measuring in all positions – 2 measuring surfaces, suitable for reverse position measurements Easy-to-grip profile with reinforcing ribs Easy grip profile with reinforced ribs for added strength and more comfortable handling, Weight: 1.36025215654 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£60.21
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19179 80cm
The Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level has an extra-strong, rare-earth magnet system for adhesion to metal objects, leaving hands free when...
prodImage
£64.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 80 ASM PRO Hands Free
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 80 ASM PRO Hands Free, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB80ASM80 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19179 80cm
Stabila STB80ASM80 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19179 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19179 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19179 80cm STB80ASM80
Stabila 19179 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19179 80cm STB80ASM80, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£63.82
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19179 80cm
Stabila - 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19179 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£64.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.77 / Unit
Stabila 19179 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19179 80cm
Stabila 19179 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19179 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 Asm Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19179 80Cm STB80ASM80
Stabila 80 Asm Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19179 80Cm STB80ASM80, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£67.65
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 ASM 2 Vial Magnetic Spirit Level 32" / 80cm 80ASM80
Stabila 80 ASM 2 Vial Magnetic Spirit Level 32" / 80cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Vials :2
Accuracy:0.5 mm/m
Dimensions:L80 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 80 cm (19179)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 81 SM 60 cm (02514)
£57.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 82 S 80 cm (02596)
£57.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sola Red 3 100
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 180 cm (18803)
£59.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2-K 80 cm (16403)
£56.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-558)
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 80 cm (02505)
£54.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43248
£63.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 80 cm (15227)
£53.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 T 80 cm (18880)
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£57.94
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel