Stabila Spirit level Type 70 W 80 cm (02475)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £32.00to £44.292 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit Level
• Number of Vials : 3
• Accuracy: 0.50 mm/m
• Dimensions: L80 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 W 80 cm (02475)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila Spirit Level 70W Rotatable Vial For Precise Layout
Stabila Spirit Level 70W Rotatable Vial For Precise Layout, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila 02475/8 80 cm "Type 70 W" Spirit Level - Yellow/Black B000ZEJXLI
Length: 80cm Electrostatic powder coating Rotatable angle vial, Weight: 0.9038952742 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£44.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Vials :3
Accuracy:0.50 mm/m
Dimensions:L80 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 W 80 cm (02475)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 120 cm (02329)
£32.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-556)
£31.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 25 cm (02501)
£30.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 180 cm (1-43108)
£33.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Classic Set 70 (19819)
£35.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 80 cm (19166)
£30.44
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 50 cm (19164)
£26.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Type 80 U 120 cm (18801)
£34.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
rhinobuild-construction-tools
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel