Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 30 cm (02871)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 30 cm (02871)
from £24.95to £56.094 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit level with strong rare-earth magnets
• Measuring range between 30 cm and 200 cm
• Lightweight aluminum profile with coated measuring surface
• Quality vials with fluorescent liquid
• LOCKED VIALS embedded technology for long-term precision
• Measurement accuracy ± 0.5 mm/m
• Plastic end caps for profile protection against impacts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 30 cm (02871)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILA 70M 12"/30cm Magnetic Level Lightweight Metal Bubble
STABILA 70M 12"/30cm Magnetic Level Lightweight Metal Bubble, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
STABILA Spirit Level Type 70 M 30 cm with Rare Earth Magnetic System B00KBUPATU
Lightweight aluminium rectangular profile spirit level with strong rare earth magnetic system for adhesion to metallic elements - free hands when aligning and adjusting Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and electrostatic powder coating. Plastic end caps protect the profile. Stabila installation technology ensures long-term precision - measuring accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m., Weight: 0.6172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
prodImage
£30.07
Shipping: Free
Stabila Type 70 M Spirit Level, 30 cm, Strong Magnet, Precision Tool 2871
Stabila Type 70 M Spirit Level, 30 cm, Strong Magnet, Precision Tool, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£41.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 2871 Type 70 M Spirit Level, 30 cm, Strong Magnet, Precision Tool
Stabila 2871 Type 70 M Spirit Level, 30 cm, Strong Magnet, Precision Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spirit level with strong rare-earth magnets
Measuring range between 30 cm and 200 cm
Lightweight aluminum profile with coated measuring surface
Quality vials with fluorescent liquid
LOCKED VIALS embedded technology for long-term precision
Measurement accuracy ± 0.5 mm/m
Plastic end caps for profile protection against impacts

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 30 cm (02871)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 40 cm (18785)
£25.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80U 80 cm (18798)
£24.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 50 cm (02143)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 50 cm (19164)
£26.44
Compare Prices
12 offers
Black & Decker BDL120
£26.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Spirit level (426TOR9)
£21.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 80 cm (1-43104)
£26.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 100 cm (1-43105)
£24.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabila Type 80 U-2 60 cm (18787)
£26.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 120 cm (1-43106)
£27.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel