Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 100 cm (02876)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 100 cm (02876)
from £39.00to £46.002 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit level with strong rare earth magnets
• Measuring range between 30 cm and 200 cm
• Vials made of highly transparent, durable acrylic glass
• Precisely ground inner contours & fluorescent vial fluid
• Lightweight aluminum rectangular profile
• Plastic end caps to protect the profile
• Length: 100 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 100 cm (02876)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila Box Section Level Magnetic Straight 70 m/100 28763 B001ZZNHYK
Magnetic: strong rare earth magnetic system for adhesion to metallic components - free hands when aligning and adjusting posts and beams High-quality workmanship: pleasantly light aluminium profile spirit level with coated measuring surface and smooth side surfaces. Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating Optimal readable: quality vials with fluorescent liquid. Highly transparent, robust acrylic glass with precisely ground inner contours and flush reading rings Long-lasting precision: built-in technology locked vials ensures long-term precision. Levels and profile are aligned exactly to each other once and then firmly connected to each other Suitable for construction sites: measuring accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m. Accurate reading from -20°C to +50°C. Plastic end caps to protect the profile in case of impact, Weight: 0.0018077905484 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70 M Magnetic Spirit Level With Rare Earth Magnets 02876
Stabila 70 M Magnetic Spirit Level With Rare Earth Magnets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spirit level with strong rare earth magnets
Measuring range between 30 cm and 200 cm
Vials made of highly transparent, durable acrylic glass
Precisely ground inner contours & fluorescent vial fluid
Lightweight aluminum rectangular profile
Plastic end caps to protect the profile
Length: 100 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 100 cm (02876)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila 70 Electric 43 cm
£38.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 40 cm (15225)
£35.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Sola Red 3 60
£38.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-556)
£31.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Classic Set 70 (19819)
£35.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel