Stabila Spirit level Type 70 50 cm (02283)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 50 cm (02283)
from £24.59to £30.996 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Reliable, lightweight, and precise measuring tool
• Wide range of models with measuring range from 30 cm to 200 cm
• Exact alignment of spirit level and measuring surface for maximum measurement accuracy
• Durable bonding of spirit level and measuring surface for long-lasting use
• Trusted product among professionals
• Ideal for carpentry and joinery, electrical installations, tiling, heating construction, and DIY projects
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 50 cm (02283)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila Type 70 Spirit Level 50cm Alu, Accurate 0.5mm/m 2283
Stabila Type 70 Spirit Level 50cm Alu, Accurate 0.5mm/m, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£24.59
£28.09
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
STABILA Type 70 Spirit Level, 50 cm B003UAT6BQ
Light spirit level with aluminium rectangular profile. Coated measuring surface protects delicate surfaces. Easy to clean thanks to the smooth sides and electrostatic powder coating. Plastic end caps protect the profile. STABILA installation technology ensures long-term accuracy – measuring accuracy in normal position of ± 0.5 mm/m., Weight: 272.0 grams, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
prodImage
£25.26
Shipping: Free
Stabila Type 70 Spirit Level, 50 cm 02283
Type 70 Spirit Level, 50 cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£27.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila Type 70 Spirit Level, 50 cm 02283
Type 70 Spirit Level, 50 cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£30.44
Shipping: Free
STABILA Type 70 Spirit Level, 50 cm 02283
STABILA Type 70 Spirit Level, 50 cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£30.56
Shipping: Free
Stabila Type 70 Spirit Level, 50 cm 02283
Type 70 Spirit Level, 50 cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reliable, lightweight, and precise measuring tool
Wide range of models with measuring range from 30 cm to 200 cm
Exact alignment of spirit level and measuring surface for maximum measurement accuracy
Durable bonding of spirit level and measuring surface for long-lasting use
Trusted product among professionals
Ideal for carpentry and joinery, electrical installations, tiling, heating construction, and DIY projects

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 50 cm (02283)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 80U 80 cm (18798)
£24.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 40 cm (18785)
£25.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 50 cm (19164)
£26.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70 90 cm (02287)
£23.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70TMW 25 cm (14010)
£20.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Black & Decker BDL120
£26.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 80 cm (14188)
£22.44
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 80 cm (1-43104)
£26.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 100 cm (02288)
£26.77
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel