Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 160 (19157)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £669.56to £865.958 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Fully automatic, motor-driven rotary laser
• Leveling accuracy of ± 0.1 mm/m
• Four laser functions: horizontal and vertical rotation, plumb function, right angle (90°)
• Shock-absorbing soft grip housing, waterand dustproof according to IP 65
• Includes receiver REC 160 RG, laser safety glasses, target plate, case, and batteries
• Large working range up to Ø 600 m thanks to powerful receiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 160 (19157)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila STBLAR160S LAR 160 Rotation Laser Set, 5pc
Stabila STBLAR160S LAR 160 Rotation Laser Set, 5pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£669.56
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19157 LAR 160 Rotation Laser Set, 5 Piece
Stabila 19157 LAR 160 Rotation Laser Set, 5 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£715.50
Shipping: Free
Stabila LAR 160 Rotation Laser Set, 5 Piece 19157
The Stabila LAR 160 Rotation Laser has a high levelling accuracy of ± 0.1mm/m, fast self-levelling within 20 seconds. Fully automatic with...
prodImage
£717.28
Shipping: Free
LAR 160 Rotation Laser Set, 5 Piece
The Stabila LAR 160 Rotation Laser has An ideal levelling accuracy of 0.1mm/m Fast self-levelling within 20 seconds Fully automatic with four laser functions: horizontal and vertical rotation, plumb line function and right angle in vertical operation Effortless to use, via three control buttons: on/off, tilt mode and manual mode, Weight: 11.243575362 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£728.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila LAR 160 Rotation Laser Set, 5 Piece 19157
Stabila LAR 160 Rotation Laser Set, 5 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£733.42
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19157 LAR 160 Rotation Laser Set 5 Piece STBLAR160S
Stabila 19157 LAR 160 Rotation Laser Set 5 Piece STBLAR160S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£741.78
Shipping: Free
Stabila LAR 160 Rotation Laser Set, 5 Piece STBLAR160S 19157
Stabila LAR 160 Rotation Laser Set, 5 Piece STBLAR160S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£856.15
Shipping: Free
Stabila LAR 160 Rotation Laser Level Set 19157
Stabila LAR 160 Rotation Laser Level Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£865.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fully automatic, motor-driven rotary laser
Leveling accuracy of ± 0.1 mm/m
Four laser functions: horizontal and vertical rotation, plumb function, right angle (90°)
Shock-absorbing soft grip housing, waterand dustproof according to IP 65
Includes receiver REC 160 RG, laser safety glasses, target plate, case, and batteries
Large working range up to Ø 600 m thanks to powerful receiver

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 160 (19157)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.01
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke Networks MicroScanner²
£652.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 568 Infrared and Contact Thermometer
£696.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning ST 725 (050316)
£686.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 1507 Insulation Tester
£607.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech MO290 Humidity Meter
£574.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SDL350 Anemometer
£520.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCE089D1G18
£574.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laserliner Cubus 210 S Set 150 cm (052.205A)
£560.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fluke 424D Rangefinder
£510.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Endoscope 4812-11/5FS
£779.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£669.56
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£715.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£717.28
Shipping: Free
Toy and Gift Shop
prodImage
£728.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel