Stabila Level Pocket PRO Magnetic (17768)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Level Pocket PRO Magnetic (17768)
from £18.474 offersManufacturer: StabilaPrice History
• Spirit Level
• Number of Vials : 1
• Accuracy: +/- 1.0 mm/m
Show all product details
Best Prices
£18.47
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£19.89
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila Pocket PRO Magnetic Mini Spirit Level 7cm ‎17768
Stabila Pocket PRO Magnetic Mini Spirit Level 7cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£18.47
£21.97
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
STABILA PRO MAGNETIC POCKET SPIRIT LEVEL + BELT CLIP HOLDER 17768 ‎17768
STABILA PRO MAGNETIC POCKET SPIRIT LEVEL + BELT CLIP HOLDER 17768, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
STABILA 17768 PRO MAGNETIC POCKET SPIRIT LEVEL + BELT CLIP + KEY RING LEVEL ‎17768
STABILA 17768 PRO MAGNETIC POCKET SPIRIT LEVEL + BELT CLIP + KEY RING LEVEL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
Stabila 17768 Pocket PRO Magnetic Mini Spirit Level 7cm
Stabila 17768 Pocket PRO Magnetic Mini Spirit Level 7cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Vials :1
Accuracy:+/- 1.0 mm/m

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Level Pocket PRO Magnetic (17768)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 40 cm (19163)
£17.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 60 cm (2284)
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Torpedo Level Type 70 TM 22 cm (2190)
£17.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level type 70 80 cm (02286)
£19.44
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70TMW 25 cm (14010)
£20.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 60 cm (1-43103)
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bahco Spirit level (426TOR9)
£21.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sola GO! Clip
£21.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel