Stabila LAX 600 (19788)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £556.04to £712.957 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Line laser with 3 x 360° lines for precise layout work
• 2 vertically intersecting perpendicular vertical lines for room division
• High-performance diodes measure up to 30 m distance
• Robust aluminum and glass cages protect the laser
• Waterand dustproof according to IP 65
• Battery provides up to 28 hours of operating time
• Set includes universal mount and mountable wall bracket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LAX 600 (19788)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila LAX 600 Multi-Line Laser 12V Bare Unit B0B6CR6YR3
3 x 360° red laser beams for exact layout work High performance diodes for bright, fine laser lines Quick self-levelling function Robust, waterproof and dustproof in accordance with IP65 Bare Unit, No Battery or Charger, Weight: 9.8326168852 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£556.04
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19788 LAX 600 Multi-Line Laser Level 12V Bare Unit STBLAX600K5
Stabila 19788 LAX 600 Multi-Line Laser Level 12V Bare Unit STBLAX600K5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£589.41
Shipping: Free
STB Stabila LAX 600 Multi-Line Laser 12V Bare Unit 19788
Stabila LAX 600 Multi-Line Laser 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£611.19
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19788 LAX 600 Multi-Line Laser 12V Bare Unit
ThisStabilaLAX600Multi-LineLasercomesasaBareUnit,NObatteryorchargersupplied.
prodImage
£613.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila LAX 600 Multi-Line Laser 12V Bare Unit 19788
Stabila LAX 600 Multi-Line Laser 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£627.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila LAX 600 Multi-Line Laser 12V Bare Unit 19788
Stabila LAX 600 Multi-Line Laser 12V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£681.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £681.10 / Unit
Stabila LAX 600 12v CAS Cordless Multi Line Laser Level No Batteries 19788
Stabila LAX 600 12v CAS Cordless Multi Line Laser Level No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£712.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Line laser with 3 x 360° lines for precise layout work
2 vertically intersecting perpendicular vertical lines for room division
High-performance diodes measure up to 30 m distance
Robust aluminum and glass cages protect the laser
Waterand dustproof according to IP 65
Battery provides up to 28 hours of operating time
Set includes universal mount and mountable wall bracket

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LAX 600 (19788)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner Cubus 210 S Set 150 cm (052.205A)
£560.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCE089D1G18
£574.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benning ST 725 (050316)
£686.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech MO290 Humidity Meter
£574.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SDL600 data logger
£525.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 417 Set 1 (0563 1417)
£467.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner VideoFlex G4 Ultra (082.240A)
£505.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 1507 Insulation Tester
£607.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech SDL350 Anemometer
£520.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£556.04
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£589.41
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£611.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£613.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel