Stabila LAX 50

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £158.55to £204.678 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Cross-line laser
Suitable for indoor work; installing furniture, laying tiles, wallpapering, and installation work. - Tripod telescopic rod combination - Laser class 2 - Power: < 1 mW - Laser wavelength: 635 nm - Leveling accuracy: ± 0.5 mm/m - Visible line range: 10 m - Operating time: 30 hrs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LAX 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila LAX 50 Self Levelling Laser 16789
Stabila LAX 50 Self Levelling Laser 16789, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£158.55
Shipping: Free
Stabila LAX50 Cross Line Laser
Self Levelling 10m working range Tripod / Floor to Ceiling Pole Included Floor to Ceiling pole Up To 2.75m Easy and Fast to use, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£163.37
Shipping: Free
Stabila LAX50 Self Levelling Laser STBLAX50
Stabila LAX50 Self Levelling Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£163.76
Shipping: Free
Stabila 16789 LAX50 Self Levelling Laser STBLAX50
Stabila 16789 LAX50 Self Levelling Laser The Stabila LAX50 projects crossed horizontal and vertical linesin a matter of seconds - both perfectly...
prodImage
£175.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila LAX 50 Self Levelling Laser 16789
Stabila LAX 50 Self Levelling Laser 16789, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 16789 LAX 50 Self Levelling Laser 16789
Stabila 16789 LAX 50 Self Levelling Laser 16789, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£171.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila 16789 LAX 50 Self Levelling Laser 16789 STBLAX50
Stabila 16789 LAX 50 Self Levelling Laser 16789 STBLAX50, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£172.32
Shipping: Free
Stabila LAX 50 Self Levelling Laser 16789
Stabila LAX 50 Self Levelling Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£204.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Suitable for indoor work; installing furniture, laying tiles, wallpapering, and installation work. - Tripod telescopic rod combination - Laser class 2 - Power: < 1 mW - Laser wavelength: 635 nm - Leveling accuracy: ± 0.5 mm/m - Visible line range: 10 m - Operating time: 30 hrs

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LAX 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 417D Rangefinder
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech UV510 Light Meter
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leica Geosystems Disto D110
£149.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 317-3 CO meter (0632 3173)
£162.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Prostaff 1000
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner RangeXtender M50 (033.70A)
£154.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech EC500 pH meter
£163.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flir TG54-2
£165.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Beha-Amprobe TMD-50
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£158.55
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£163.37
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£163.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel