SRAM XX1 Eagle Chain (00.2518.039.010)

Price History
• SRAM XX1 Eagle Hollow Pin 12-speed Chain
• Consistent radius without sharp edges or notches
• More consistent riveting and higher strength
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM XX1 Eagle Chain (00.2518.039.010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Chain PC XX1 12 Speed Eagle Hallowpin Powerlock 126L Rainbow Genuine 002518039010
SRAM Chain PC XX1 12 Speed Eagle Hallowpin Powerlock 126L Rainbow Genuine, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
Sram Corporation Eur Pcxx1 Eag Chain Rainbow One Size B07SPSQD27
PCXX1 Eagle Bicycle Chain for smooth and reliable cycling Sram brand ensures durability and performance Rainbow color for a stylish look Suitable for various bike types
prodImage
£75.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM XX1 Eagle Hollow Pin 12-speed Chain
Consistent radius without sharp edges or notches
More consistent riveting and higher strength

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM XX1 Eagle Chain (00.2518.039.010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Reviews

Latest
Very fast, 1A
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
01/11/2020
|
Excellent
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
15/10/2020
|
Great product would buy again
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
15/10/2020
|
Love it
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
06/10/2020
|
Not sure how they got it to shift this smooth.......but wow. I have an X01 der and shifter + GX cassette. This thing shifts like butter. You barely feel it shift. Nuts!!!!!
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
04/10/2020
|
Typical sram product! Excellent quality
With reviews from

SRAM XX1 Eagle Chain (00.2518.039.010) Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 43 reviews
5
38
4
3
0
2
1

Similar Priced Products

Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm
£75.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8120
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano PD-R7000
£60.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Magura MT7
£74.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avid BB7
£74.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX812 (IRDRX812)
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP5-L BioCork
£75.58
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak RX TrunkBag Tour DX
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
bikeware
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
prodImage
£75.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel