SRAM Eagle AXS Controller 12-speed right (00.7018.397.000)

Price History
• SRAM Eagle AXS Shift Lever Controller 12-Speed, Rear
• Compatible with all other AXS components
• Mounting: right
• Technologies: AXS, Eagle, integrated Matchmaker X
• Speeds: 12-speed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle AXS Controller 12-speed right (00.7018.397.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM AXS ROCKER 2-BUTTON CONTROLLER 12-SPEED, RIGHT, BLACK - new 00.7018.397.000
SRAM AXS ROCKER 2-BUTTON CONTROLLER 12-SPEED, RIGHT, BLACK - new, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM Mando CAMBIO DERECHO Eagle AXS 12V Negro 9308578
Easy to use: Convenient and simple use High quality product Value for money
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Mando CAMBIO DERECHO Eagle AXS 12V Negro 9308578
Easy to use: Convenient and simple use High quality product Value for money
prodImage
£163.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM Eagle AXS Shift Lever Controller 12-Speed, Rear
Compatible with all other AXS components
Mounting: right
Technologies: AXS, Eagle, integrated Matchmaker X
Speeds: 12-speed

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle AXS Controller 12-speed right (00.7018.397.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large
£109.88
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Saint RD-M820 (IRDM820SS1)
£110.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£103.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Women
£108.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano PD-R8000 + 4 mm
£87.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£108.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm Crankset
£94.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A8)
£112.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
bicyclespares
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel