Soundcore P30i v2

Manufacturer: Soundcore
from £40.52to £119.1016 offersManufacturer: Soundcore
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sensitivity: 106 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Noise Reduction: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore P30i v2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
soundcore P30i by Anker Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Strong and One Size, White A3959
soundcore P30i by Anker Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Strong and One Size, White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£40.52
Shipping: Free
soundcore P30i by Anker Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Strong and Smart Noise Cancelling, Powerful Bass, 45H Playtime, 2-in-1 Case and Phone Stand, IP54, Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.4, App Control AMZ_22.49_49.99_5_ZG5C
2-in-1 Charging Case and Phone Stand: Enjoy hands-free viewing without the hassle. Simply open the back panel of the case, place your phone on the stand, and catch up on your favorite shows—watching while traveling has never been easier! Strong and Smart Noise Cancelling: Reduce noise by up to 42dB with an advanced active noise cancelling system. With adaptive technology, soundocre P30i detects external sound and automatically selects a level of noise cancelling optimized for your ears. Transparency Mode: Let in the world or focus on your audio, the choice is yours. Simply switch to transparency mode to hear the world around you when needed. Powerful Bass: Unleash deep, punchy bass with soundcore P30i noise cancelling earbuds' 10mm drivers, amplified by the soundcore exclusive BassUp technology for an immersive, robust audio experience. Long-Lasting Convenience: Enjoy up to 10 hours of playtime (6 hours with ANC) on a single charge, and up to 45 hours with the case (25 hours with ANC). A quick 10-minute charge provides 2 hours of use, perfect for your on-the-go lifestyle. 4-Mic AI Enhanced Calls: Experience clear calls anywhere you go with 4 microphones built into the wireless earbuds, alongside an AI algorithm that picks up your voice with precision. One-Step Pairing: soundcore P30i uses the latest Bluetooth 5.4 for easy pairing, automatically connecting with the last paired device when taking the earbuds from the case.
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
soundcore P30i by Anker Smart Noise Cancelling Earbuds IP54 Wireless Bluetooth A3959
soundcore P30i by Anker Smart Noise Cancelling Earbuds IP54 Wireless Bluetooth, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore P30i by Anker Noise Cancelling Earbuds Strong and Smart Noise Cancelling Powerful Bass 45H Playtime 2-in-1 Case and Phone Stan A3959
/
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
soundcore P30i by Anker Noise Cancelling Earbuds,Bass,45h play,2-in-1,IP54,BT5.4 A3959
soundcore P30i by Anker Noise Cancelling Earbuds,Bass,45h play,2-in-1,IP54,BT5.4, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
soundcore P30i by Anker Smart Noise Cancelling Earbuds IP54 Wireless Bluetooth A3959
soundcore P30i by Anker Smart Noise Cancelling Earbuds IP54 Wireless Bluetooth, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore P30i by Anker Smart Noise Cancelling Earbuds IP54 Wireless Bluetooth A3959
soundcore P30i by Anker Smart Noise Cancelling Earbuds IP54 Wireless Bluetooth, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore P30i by Anker Smart Noise Cancelling Earbuds IP54 Wireless Bluetooth A3959
soundcore P30i by Anker Smart Noise Cancelling Earbuds IP54 Wireless Bluetooth, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore P30i by Anker Noise Cancelling Earbuds Strong and Smart Noise Cancelling clzn1a85u01osacodirjiav3n
P30i by Anker Noise Cancelling Earbuds Strong and Smart Noise Cancelling, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£51.87
Shipping: Free
soundcore P30i by Anker Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Strong and Smart Noise Cancelling, Po...
P30i by Anker Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Strong and Smart Noise Cancelling, Po..., Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£60.81
Shipping: Free
soundcore P30i by Anker Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Strong and Smart Noise A3959Z11
P30i by Anker Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Strong and Smart Noise, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore P30i by Anker Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Strong and One Size, Black A3959Z11
soundcore P30i by Anker Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Strong and One Size, Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£65.35
Shipping: Free
soundcore P30i by Anker Noise Cancelling Earbuds Strong and Smart Noise 67be244c427515670b7b1f26
soundcore P30i by Anker Noise Cancelling Earbuds Strong and Smart Noise, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£65.73
Shipping: Free
soundcore P30i by Anker Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Strong and Smart Noise A3959Z11
P30i by Anker Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Strong and Smart Noise, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£66.03
Shipping: Free
soundcore P30i by Anker Noise Cancelling Earbuds Strong and Smart Noise 67be244c427515670b7b1f26
soundcore P30i by Anker Noise Cancelling Earbuds Strong and Smart Noise, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£70.77
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Headsets Consumer Anker Soundcore P30i true wireless in-ea NEW
Headsets Consumer Anker Soundcore P30i true wireless in-ea NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£119.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Battery Life
10 h
Battery Life Charging Case
45 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Range
15 m
Sensitivity
106 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
available
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore P30i v2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Liberty 4 NC
£60.85
Soundcore Liberty 4 NCCompare 35 Prices
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant
£73.00
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI AssistantCompare 17 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£88.98
Soundcore Liberty 4 ProCompare 17 Prices
Soundcore Sport X20
£67.99
Soundcore Sport X20Compare 32 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro
£149.99
Soundcore Liberty 5 ProCompare 8 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5
£64.99
Soundcore Liberty 5Compare 31 Prices
Soundcore Q20i
£37.99
Soundcore Q20iCompare 48 Prices
Soundcore Life Q30
£51.98
Soundcore Life Q30Compare 43 Prices
Soundcore AeroFit Pro
£99.00
Soundcore AeroFit ProCompare 15 Prices
Soundcore Space Q45
£83.19
Soundcore Space Q45Compare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic RZ-B310W
£40.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore P40i
£39.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Pro
£43.22
Compare Prices
27 offers
JBL Tune Flex
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Tune Buds
£39.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
OnePlus Buds Z2
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Zen Air Plus
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor Earbuds X6
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-A11T
£41.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips TAT3509
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
muhammil-868
prodImage
£40.52
Shipping: Free
Wholesale Distribution (VAT REGISTERED)
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
ankerdirect_uk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel