Sony SEL-1635Z

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony SEL-1635Z
from £519.00to £2,043.889 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Lens
• Focal Length: 16 mm - 35 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 28 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: Yes
• Filter Thread : 72 mm
• Weight: 518 g
• Optical Construction: 12elements, 10groups
• Weatherproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sony SEL-1635Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony SEL1635Z FE 16-35mm F4 ZA OSS Lens - DUN-Sony-3133
Sony SEL1635Z FE 16-35mm F4 ZA OSS is a premium wide-angle zoom designed for full-frame Sony E-mount cameras. The collaboration between Sony and...
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
Sony SEL1635Z FE 16-35mm F4 ZA OSS Wide-Angle Lens - DUN-SONY-6292
SONY SEL1635Z FE 16-35mm F4 ZA OSS is a premium wide-angle zoom for Sony's full-frame E-mount cameras. Zeiss ZA optics deliver edge-to-edge...
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
NEW Sony Vario-Tessar FE 16-35mm f/4 ZA OSS Lens E-Mount. 1 Year Warranty SEL1635Z
NEW Sony Vario-Tessar FE 16-35mm f/4 ZA OSS Lens E-Mount. 1 Year Warranty, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£800.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony Vario-Tessar T* FE 16-35mm F4 ZA OSS Lens SEL1635Z
Sony SEL1635Z E Mount Full Frame Vario T-Star 16-35 mm F4.0 ZeissLens - Black. Box Contains LensLens HoodLens Front CapLens RearCapCase
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Sony 16-35 mm/F 4,0 VARIO-TESSAR T* FE ZA OSS (SEL-1635Z) Lens
This version is originally intended for sale outside the US and may contain adapters, manuals, and warranties not compatible with US standards. ...
prodImage
£683.99
Shipping: Free
SONY A9 + SEL 16-35MM F4 ZA OSS
ringing the speed Sony mirrorless shooters have been waitingfor, the Alpha a9 Mirrorless Digital Camera takes impressivemultimedia capabilities and...
prodImage
£1,550.00
Shipping: Free
SONY A9 + SEL 16-35MM F4 ZA OSS + 64GB SD card + SONY NP-FZ100 Battery
24.2MP Full-Frame Exmor RS Stacked CMOS Sensor Poised for speed, the a9 features a first-for-full-frame 24.2MP Exmor RS stacked CMOS that affords...
prodImage
£1,580.00
Shipping: Free
SONY A9 + SEL 16-35MM F4 ZA OSS + 64GB SD card
24.2MP Full-Frame Exmor RS Stacked CMOS Sensor   Poised for speed, the a9 features a first-for-full-frame 24.2MP Exmor RS stacked CMOS that...
prodImage
£1,580.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Lens Hood (Shade) Compatible with Sony Vario-Tessar T FE 16-35mm F4 ZA OSS
1.A lens hood is essential for preventing lens flare-those unwanted spots of light that can appear when a strong light source is near or within the...
prodImage
£2,043.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:78 mm
Dimensions:L98.5 Millimetre
Weight:518 g
Optics
Optical Construction:12elements, 10groups
Focal Length:16 mm - 35 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:28 Centimetre
Properties
Weatherproof:Yes
Number of Aperture Blades:7
Image Stabilizer:Yes
Filter Thread :72 mm

Price History

1M
Sony SEL-1635Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony SEL70200GM2
£1,539.99
Sony SEL70200GM2Compare 6 Prices
Sony SEL135F18GM
£1,015.00
Sony SEL135F18GMCompare 6 Prices
Sony SEL200600G
£1,299.00
Sony SEL200600GCompare 8 Prices
Sony SEL24F14GM
£1,159.00
Sony SEL24F14GMCompare 1 Prices
Sony SEL1635GM2
£1,813.00
Sony SEL1635GM2Compare 1 Prices
Sony SEL20TC
£498.98
Sony SEL20TCCompare 4 Prices
Sony SEL14F18GM
£819.99
Sony SEL14F18GMCompare 4 Prices
Sony SEL50F18F
£169.00
Sony SEL50F18FCompare 6 Prices
Sony FE 12-24 mm F2.8 GM
£1,899.00
Sony FE 12-24 mm F2.8 GMCompare 6 Prices
Sony SEL-55F18Z
£548.00
Sony SEL-55F18ZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon Nikkor Z 35 mm F1.4
£521.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic Lumix G Fisheye 3.5 / 8 mm
£480.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Lumix S 35 mm F1.8
£513.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 24 mm 1:1.8G ED
£510.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon EF 35mm f/2 IS USM
£415.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Contemporary 20 mm F2 DG DN
£533.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony SEL24F28G
£499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujinon XF 27 mm F2.8 R WR
£398.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laowa 11 mm F4.5 FF RL
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony SEL-1635Z
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
camix.ltd
prodImage
£800.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel