Sigma Contemporary 17 mm F4 DG DN

Manufacturer: Sigma
Sigma Contemporary 17 mm F4 DG DN
from £373.32to £585.955 offersManufacturer: Sigma
• Wide Angle Lens
• Focal Length: 17 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 12 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:3.6
• Filter Thread : 55 mm
• Weight: 225 g
• Optical Construction: 9elements, 8groups
• Minimum Aperture: F22
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Contemporary 17 mm F4 DG DN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigma 17mm F4.0 DG DN lens for Sony E Mount B0BZWN38MN
Fast Internal Focus System Rounded 7-Blade Diaphragm Metal Lens Barrel Dust & Splash-Resistant Design
prodImage
£373.32
Shipping: Free
Sigma 17mm F4 DG DN Contemporary (Sony E) ACE-73171
Sigma 17mm F4 DG DN Contemporary (Sony E) Package: Standard Item details: Brand new in retail box. Sold by registered UK company. We are a high...
prodImage
£511.99
Shipping: Free
Sigma 17 mm F4 DG DN for L-Mount 085126415693
Easy to use Value for money Durable
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Sigma 17mm F4 DG DN Contemporary Lens - L-Mount
Sigma 17mm F4 DG DN Contemporary Lens - L-Mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£585.95
£587.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Sigma 17mm F4 DG DN Contemporary Lens - Sony E Mount
Sigma 17mm F4 DG DN Contemporary Lens - Sony E Mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£585.95
£587.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:64 mm
Dimensions:L50.8 Millimetre
Weight:225 g
Optics
Optical Construction:9elements, 8groups
Minimum Aperture:F22
Maximum Aperture F:F4
Focal Length:17 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:12 Centimetre
Magnification:1:3.6
Focusing:AF, MF
Properties
Filter Thread :55 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Contemporary 17 mm F4 DG DN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma

Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DC
£443.59
Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DCCompare 16 Prices
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OS
£1,999.00
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DN
£311.99
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DNCompare 34 Prices
Sigma TC-1401
£159.00
Sigma TC-1401Compare 6 Prices
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG HSM
£514.93
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG HSMCompare 9 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DN
£600.10
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DNCompare 16 Prices
Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG OS HSM
£1,089.00
Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG OS HSMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon RF-S 7.8 mm F4 STM Dual Lens
£372.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samyang AF 35 mm F1.4 II FE
£379.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
OM System M.Zuiko Digital 25 mm F1.8 II
£338.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony SEL11F18
£379.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Irix 45 mm f/1.4 Dragonfly
£359.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HandeVision Ibelux 40mm 1:0.85
£392.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax HD DA 40 mm F2.8 Limited
£358.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma 8-16 mm F4.5-5.6 DC HSM
£389.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SEL35F18F
£408.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF-S10-22 /3.5-4.5 USM
£390.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma Contemporary 17 mm F4 DG DN
prodImage
£373.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£511.99
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£585.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel