Laowa 11 mm F4.5 FF RL

Manufacturer: Laowa
Laowa 11 mm F4.5 FF RL
from £499.00to £674.003 offersManufacturer: Laowa
• Lens
• Focal Length: 11 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 18 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:5
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Optical Construction: 16elements, 10groups
• Minimum Aperture: F22
• Maximum Aperture F: F2.8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laowa 11 mm F4.5 FF RL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laowa 11mm F4.5 FF RL Lens - Canon RF - NEW UK VE1145RF
Laowa 11mm F4.5 FF RL Lens - Canon RF - NEW UK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Laowa 11mm F4.5 FF RL Lens - Nikon Z
Laowa 11mm F4.5 FF RL Lens - Nikon Z, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Laowa 11mm f4.5 FF RL Lens - Sony E VE1145FE
Laowa 11mm f4.5 FF RL Lens - Sony E, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£674.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:81 mm
Dimensions:L78 Millimetre
Optics
Optical Construction:16elements, 10groups
Minimum Aperture:F22
Maximum Aperture F:F2.8
Focal Length:11 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:18 Centimetre
Magnification:1:5
Focusing:MF
Properties
Image Stabilizer:No

Price History

1M 3M
Laowa 11 mm F4.5 FF RL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laowa

Laowa 25 mm F2.8 Ultra-Macro 2.5-5x
£363.52
Laowa 25 mm F2.8 Ultra-Macro 2.5-5xCompare 8 Prices
Laowa 90 mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro APO
£458.17
Laowa 90 mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro APOCompare 7 Prices
Laowa 12-24 mm f/5.6 zoom lens
£670.77
Laowa 12-24 mm f/5.6 zoom lensCompare 1 Prices
Laowa 100 mm F2.8 2:1 Ultra Macro
£458.94
Laowa 100 mm F2.8 2:1 Ultra MacroCompare 16 Prices
Laowa 24 mm T14 2X Macro Probe
£1,639.00
Laowa 24 mm T14 2X Macro ProbeCompare 8 Prices
Laowa 7.5 mm F2
£354.39
Laowa 7.5 mm F2Compare 3 Prices
Laowa Argus 33 mm F0.95 CF APO
£299.00
Laowa Argus 33 mm F0.95 CF APOCompare 8 Prices
Laowa 10-18 mm f/4.5-5.6
£544.88
Laowa 10-18 mm f/4.5-5.6Compare 2 Prices
Laowa 17 mm F1.8
£189.00
Laowa 17 mm F1.8Compare 2 Prices
Laowa 4 mm F2.8 Circular Fisheye
£219.00
Laowa 4 mm F2.8 Circular FisheyeCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony SEL24240
£498.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samyang AF 24 mm F1.8
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony SEL24F28G
£499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tokina AT-X Pro 17-35mm f/4.0 FX
£495.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Fujinon XF 23 mm F2.8 R WR
£439.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Contemporary 12 mm F1.4 DC
£489.17
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 24 mm 1:1.8G ED
£510.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujinon XF 23mm F2.0 R WR
£411.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Laowa 11 mm F4.5 FF RL
ukdig
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£674.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel