Sigma Contemporary 20 mm F2 DG DN

Manufacturer: Sigma
Sigma Contemporary 20 mm F2 DG DN
from £533.99to £701.296 offersManufacturer: Sigma
• Lens
• Focal Length: 20 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 22 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:6.7
• Filter Thread : 62 mm
• Weight: 370 g
• Optical Construction: 13elements, 11groups
• Minimum Aperture: F22
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Contemporary 20 mm F2 DG DN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigma 20mm F2 DG DN Contemporary Lens (Sony E) ACE-63937
Sigma 20mm F2 DG DN Contemporary Lens (Sony E) Package: Standard Item details: Brand new in retail box. Sold by registered UK company. We are a high...
prodImage
£533.99
Shipping: Free
Sigma 20mm F2 DG DN | C For SONY E B09RY58YVS
Sigma Lens I series Sony E
prodImage
£588.00
Shipping: Free
Sigma 20mm f2 DG DN Contemporary Lens - Sony E ASIG490965K1
Sigma 20mm f2 DG DN Contemporary Lens - Sony E, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £599.00 / Unit
Sigma 20mm F2 L Mount DG DN Contemporary Lens
Sigma 20mm F2 L Mount DG DN Contemporary Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£677.95
£679.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
20mm F2 Contemporary DG II (Black) I Series Sony E B0DYJVQ436
20mm F2 CONTEMPORARY DG II (Black) I series L mount
prodImage
£701.29
£710.06
Shipping: £8.77
with shipping: £8.77
More offers
Sigma 20mm F2 Sony FE DG DN Contemporary Lens
Sigma 20mm F2 Sony FE DG DN Contemporary Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£677.95
£679.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:70 mm
Dimensions:L72.4 Millimetre
Weight:370 g
Optics
Optical Construction:13elements, 11groups
Minimum Aperture:F22
Maximum Aperture F:F2
Focal Length:20 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:22 Centimetre
Magnification:1:6.7
Focusing:AF, MF
Properties
Number of Aperture Blades:9
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Leica L, Sony E
Filter Thread :62 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Contemporary 20 mm F2 DG DN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma

Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DC
£443.59
Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DCCompare 16 Prices
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OS
£1,999.00
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DN
£311.99
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DNCompare 34 Prices
Sigma TC-1401
£159.00
Sigma TC-1401Compare 6 Prices
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG HSM
£514.93
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG HSMCompare 9 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DN
£600.10
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DNCompare 16 Prices
Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG OS HSM
£1,089.00
Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG OS HSMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Irix 15 mm f/2.4 Blackstone
£544.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Art 24 mm F1.4 DG HSM
£548.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 28 mm 1:1.8G
£440.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony SEL-1635Z
£519.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fujinon XF 35mm F1.4
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujinon XF 33 mm F1.4 R LM WR
£599.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Panasonic Lumix S 24 mm F1.8
£549.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F1.2
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax D HD FA 28-105mm F3.5-5.6 ED DC WR
£479.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic Lumix S 35 mm F1.8
£513.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigma Contemporary 20 mm F2 DG DN
prodImage
£533.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£588.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £599.00 / Unit
rhl-shop
prodImage
£677.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel