Sony PlayStation 3 Super Slim (12GB) + Skylanders Giants Starter Pack

Price History
• Game console + game
• Processor Model Number: Cell Broadband Engine Prozessor
• Memory Size: 256 MB
• Memory Clock Speed: 3,200 MHz
• 3D Capable: Yes
• Graphics: Nvidia RSX
• Graphics Card Memory: 256 MB
• Drive: DVD Blu-ray
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony PlayStation 3 Super Slim (12GB) + Skylanders Giants Starter Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Activision Skylanders Swap Force Dark Starter Pack for Playstation 3 PS3 BNIB & Sealed
Skylanders Swap Force Dark Starter Pack for Playstation 3 PS3 BNIB & Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Toys to Life
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
SKYLANDERS TRAP TEAM [S4] PS3 Dark Edition Starter Pack - BNIB
SKYLANDERS TRAP TEAM [S4] PS3 Dark Edition Starter Pack - BNIB, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Toys to Life
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU
Processor Model Number:Cell Broadband Engine Prozessor
Connectivity
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
Connections:AV Output, DC Input, HDMI output, USB 2.0, Wi-Fi, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W290 mm x H60 mm x D230 mm
Weight:2.1 kg
Display
3D Capable:Yes
Functions
Drive:DVD Blu-ray
Hard Drive Capacity:12 GB
Graphics
Graphics:Nvidia RSX
Graphics Card Memory:256 MB
Memory
Memory Size:256 MB
Memory Clock Speed:3,200 MHz
Miscellaneous
Accessories:Controller
Set Consisting of:Console (not PS2 compatible) + DualShock 3 Controller + Skylanders Giants Starter Pack
Colour:Black

Price History

1M 3M
Sony PlayStation 3 Super Slim (12GB) + Skylanders Giants Starter Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) Slim
£519.99
Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) SlimCompare 8 Prices
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
£49.90
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5Compare 164 Prices
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc Drive
£69.99
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc DriveCompare 7 Prices
Sony PlayStation Classic
£89.00
Sony PlayStation ClassicCompare 5 Prices
Sony Gran Turismo 7 PS5
£27.77
Sony Gran Turismo 7 PS5Compare 31 Prices
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2
£343.99
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G Cloud
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Switch (OLED model)
£259.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nintendo Switch Lite Hyrule Edition
£246.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel