Sollux Arena 55 ceiling light

Manufacturer: Sollux
from £81.94to £119.143 offersManufacturer: Sollux
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Round Ceiling Light
• Dimensions: Length 55 cm, Width 55 cm, Height 11 cm
• Bulb Type/Base: E27/40W
• Dimmable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sollux Arena 55 ceiling light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avasam Ceiling Lamp ARENA 55 Black Round Shape Loft Design LED E27
Light bulb: E27, 4x60W, 50Hz, 220V, IP20. Light bulb not included. Dimensions: 55 x 55 x 11 cm Material: PVC, metal Color: black
prodImage
£81.94
Shipping: Free
Modern Plafond ARENA 55 PVC BLACK E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Living room Bedroom
Modern Plafond ARENA 55 PVC BLACK E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Living room Bedroom, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£86.02
Shipping: Free
InStock Premium LED Ceiling Lamp: Arena 55 - Black Round Shape, Loft Design, Best Qualit
Premium LED Ceiling Lamp: Arena 55 - Black Round Shape, Loft Design, Best Qualit, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£119.14
£124.99
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional features
Round Ceiling Light
Dimensions: Length 55 cm, Width 55 cm, Height 11 cm
Bulb Type/Base: E27/40W
Dimmable: Yes
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Sollux Arena 55 ceiling light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li (4514172)
£82.18
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94713)
£81.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED slim
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rábalux Toronto outdoor floor lamp (8385)
£82.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DML812
£80.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-216)
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Davida 1 (30834)
£83.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp Vega Mini (417-750)
£80.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7230-750)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£81.94
Shipping: Free
sollux-lighting
prodImage
£86.02
Shipping: Free
carousel-store
prodImage
£119.14
Shipping: £5.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel