Snow Peak Trek 900

Manufacturer: Snow Peak
from £44.06to £60.994 offersManufacturer: Snow Peak
• Cookware Set
• Material: Titanium
• Number of Parts: 2
• Weight: 175 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Snow Peak Trek 900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Snow Peak Men's Trek 900 Titanium Cookset, SCS-008T, Japanese, Ultralight and Compact for Backpacking and Camping, Made in Japan, Lifetime Product Guarantee, One Size B000AR2N3K
Set includes a 30 fl. oz. titanium pot, a small titanium frypan and a nylon mesh storage sack; frypan doubles as a pot lid Entire set is made out of pure Grade A Titanium; made in Japan Not only is titanium extremely light, it leaves no metallic smell or taste and it will not rust Both pot and pan have handles that fold flat for sleek storage Rounded bottom edges are easy to clean and improve heating efficiency Sport type: Camping & Hiking Included components: pot: d 4.75" h 4.25" frying pan: d 5", h 1.5" (pot: 120*107mm, frying pan: 127*39mm Sport type: outdoor lifestyle
prodImage
£44.06
Shipping: Free
Snow Peak Titanium Trek 900 Silver SCS008T
Snow Peak Titanium Trek 900 Silver, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Snow Peak - Trek 900 Cookset Pot and Skillet SCS-008T - Ultralight and Compact for Backpacking and Camping, Made in Japan, Lifetime Product Guarantee,
The Trek 900 is crafted from Japanese titanium using a historic manufacturing process. Use it to measure, strain, or boil over any heat source. The...
prodImage
£55.27
Shipping: Free
Snow Peak Men's Trek 900 Titanium Cookset, SCS-008T, Japanese, Ultralight and
Snow Peak Men's Trek 900 Titanium Cookset, SCS-008T, Japanese, Ultralight and, Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:175 g
Material
Material:Titanium
Number of Parts
2

Price History

1M
Snow Peak Trek 900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Snow Peak

Snow Peak Coffee maker
£50.65
Snow Peak Coffee makerCompare 17 Prices
Snow Peak Cook`n Save
£53.10
Snow Peak Cook`n SaveCompare 2 Prices
Snow Peak Solo Table
£49.91
Snow Peak Solo TableCompare 4 Prices
Snow Peak Trek 1400
£72.99
Snow Peak Trek 1400Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Fire pot lid holder pro-ft
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Appetizer 2-Burner Cooker
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Express Stove Set
£51.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klean Kanteen TKPro 750 ml
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Essential pot set 2.3 l
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Wrought Iron Pan sp24
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optimus Terra Weekend HE
£42.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Contigo West Loop 2.0
£35.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Waffle iron
£42.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Infinity 4 Person Compact Tableset
£45.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£44.06
Shipping: Free
signaturethreads
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.27
Shipping: Free
ldn_gifts_4u
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel