Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3
Manufacturer: Sloggi
- Maxi Briefs
- Material: Cotton
- Package contents: 3 pieces
Price History
1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sloggi
Popular Products
279 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi LE091BLA18
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi LE091NAT24
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi LE091BLA20
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi LE091NAT18
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi LE091WHI24
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi LE091WHI26
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi LE091NAT28
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi LE091COC24
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi LE091WHI18
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi LE091BLA30
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi LE091NAT20
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi LE091WHI12
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi LE091NAT30
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi LE091COC28
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi LE091WHI22
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi LE091NAT16
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi 10007656
Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 21 B0D5BDRLZ1
Women's Modern Underwear Optimal fit and comfort Easy to machine wash for daily use

£33.58
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Medium Grey Melange, 30 (Pack of 3) LE091PLB28
3 pack of durable, beautifully covering maxi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Soft and at the same time optimal freedom of movement

£33.79
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P, Multiple Colours 17 SSL36292
Elastic Waist Brand Details Comfort

£34.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P, Multiple Colours 17 B0CNZ6NYDX
Elastic Waist Brand Logo Provides Good Comfort

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 20 B0D5BGK8KY
Classic Design: Timeless and understated, perfect for everyday wear Premium Comfort: Soft cotton fabric adapts to your body for all-day comfort Ideal Support: Mid-rise design provides gentle, secure support Full Coverage: Briefs style offers complete coverage and protection Easy Care: Machine washable at 40°C, air dry for long-lasting durability

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 24 UK Rose/Purple B0DR9CCYWR
2 pack of durable, beautifully covering midi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Soft and at the same time optimal freedom of movement

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 20 B0D5BGNBR1
Classic Comfort: Crafted from 100% cotton, these underpants offer unparalleled softness and comfort, adapting perfectly to your body's shape One Size Fits Most: With a versatile one-size design, these underpants accommodate various sizes, making them practical and inclusive Easy Care: Machine washable at 40°C, no bleach or ironing needed, ensuring hassle-free maintenance Mid-Rise Style: Featuring a mid-rise design, these underpants provide a balanced fit, neither too high nor too low Solid Blue Color: Available in a solid blue hue, these underpants offer a simple and elegant look

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 20 B0D5BBY7VY
Comfortable Fit: Crafted with 95% cotton and 5% elastane, ensuring a soft, breathable, and flexible wear Classic Style: Features a modern design with a mid-rise and solid blue color, perfect for everyday use Adult Women's Size: Available in size 50 (UK size 52) with a regular fit, suitable for most adult women Easy Care: Machine washable for convenient cleaning and maintenance Versatile Choice: Part of a multiple colors collection, offering a wide range of options to match your style

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 20 B0D5BGD21T
Women's Modern Underwear Optimal fit and comfort Easy to machine wash for daily use

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Underwear, Multiple Colours 13, 18 B0DR9C9RR9
Sloggi Basic plus Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 13 2 pack of durable, beautifully covering midi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Soft and at the same time optimal freedom of movement

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 20 B0D5BCRWYX
HIGH WAISTED - Provides full coverage while supporting a flattering contour of the abdominal area. Perfect fit: carefully designedFine details: the briefs are finished with subtle embellishment that gives it an elegant touch without compromising functionality. orfen to adapt to your body and allow freedom of movement without restriction. FINE DETAILS The brief is finished with subtle embellishment that gives it an elegant touch without compromising functionality. Comfortable material: made of 95% cotton and 5% elastane, the briefs offer a soft texture that feels gentle on the skin while providing the necessary elasticity for everyday comfort. DURABILITY This brief is known for its durability and retains its shape and color even after repeated washes.

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 20 B0D5BDHYWB
Classic fit with hip fit and pleasantly wider side section Comfortable, shape-retaining elastic cuffs for a perfect fit Extra soft edges with small decorative borders that do not stand out High-quality workmanship, flat edges on the leg cut that do not stand out under fitting clothing Extra soft and comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and colour intensity even after washing at 95 °C

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3P Underwear, Multiple Colours 13, 16 B0DR9CB91L
Sloggi Basic plus Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 13 2 pack of durable, beautifully covering midi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Soft and at the same time optimal freedom of movement

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Maxi Briefs |
| Material: Cotton |
| Package contents: 3 pieces |
Price History
1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products