Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3

Price History
• Maxi Briefs
• Material: Cotton
• Package contents: 3 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

290 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG12590130
Ultra-soft, durable, and incredibly comfortable. It’s no surprise that this Basic+ Maxi knicker is a bestseller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Pack of 3 Maxi knickersClassic cut with a high waistband and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under fitted clothingHolds its shape and vibrant colours wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG13234078
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Maxi brief is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothes, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Classic cut with a high waist and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight-fitting clothesRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG13234084
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Maxi brief is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothes, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Classic cut with a high waist and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight-fitting clothesRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959264
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG9577394
There’s nothing basic about this Maxi panty from our must-have Basic+ collection. Designed for maximum comfort, it’s made from very soft and durable cotton jersey, with smooth seams that remain invisible under clothes. A more complete coverage, without any underwear marks!Classic Maxi panty with a high waist and a low cutSoft flat edges for a perfect and comfortable fitUltra-soft seams that are invisible under fitted clothingMade from ultra-soft and comfortable cotton jerseyGuaranteed shape retention and colour brightness, no pilling, even after many washesSold in a handy pack of 3
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG12590136
Ultra-soft, durable, and incredibly comfortable. It’s no surprise that this Basic+ Maxi knicker is a bestseller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Pack of 3 Maxi knickersClassic cut with a high waistband and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under fitted clothingHolds its shape and vibrant colours wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG12590134
Ultra-soft, durable, and incredibly comfortable. It’s no surprise that this Basic+ Maxi knicker is a bestseller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Pack of 3 Maxi knickersClassic cut with a high waistband and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under fitted clothingHolds its shape and vibrant colours wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG12590135
Ultra-soft, durable, and incredibly comfortable. It’s no surprise that this Basic+ Maxi knicker is a bestseller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Pack of 3 Maxi knickersClassic cut with a high waistband and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under fitted clothingHolds its shape and vibrant colours wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG13234065
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Maxi brief is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothes, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Classic cut with a high waist and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight-fitting clothesRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG12590128
Ultra-soft, durable, and incredibly comfortable. It’s no surprise that this Basic+ Maxi knicker is a bestseller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Pack of 3 Maxi knickersClassic cut with a high waistband and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under fitted clothingHolds its shape and vibrant colours wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG12590137
Ultra-soft, durable, and incredibly comfortable. It’s no surprise that this Basic+ Maxi knicker is a bestseller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Pack of 3 Maxi knickersClassic cut with a high waistband and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under fitted clothingHolds its shape and vibrant colours wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG9577390
There’s nothing basic about this Maxi panty from our must-have Basic+ collection. Designed for maximum comfort, it’s made from very soft and durable cotton jersey, with smooth seams that remain invisible under clothes. A more complete coverage, without any underwear marks!Classic Maxi panty with a high waist and a low cutSoft flat edges for a perfect and comfortable fitUltra-soft seams that are invisible under fitted clothingMade from ultra-soft and comfortable cotton jerseyGuaranteed shape retention and colour brightness, no pilling, even after many washesSold in a handy pack of 3
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG9577393
There’s nothing basic about this Maxi panty from our must-have Basic+ collection. Designed for maximum comfort, it’s made from very soft and durable cotton jersey, with smooth seams that remain invisible under clothes. A more complete coverage, without any underwear marks!Classic Maxi panty with a high waist and a low cutSoft flat edges for a perfect and comfortable fitUltra-soft seams that are invisible under fitted clothingMade from ultra-soft and comfortable cotton jerseyGuaranteed shape retention and colour brightness, no pilling, even after many washesSold in a handy pack of 3
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959263
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG13234077
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Maxi brief is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothes, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Classic cut with a high waist and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight-fitting clothesRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG12590133
Ultra-soft, durable, and incredibly comfortable. It’s no surprise that this Basic+ Maxi knicker is a bestseller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Pack of 3 Maxi knickersClassic cut with a high waistband and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under fitted clothingHolds its shape and vibrant colours wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG9577384
There’s nothing basic about this Maxi panty from our must-have Basic+ collection. Designed for maximum comfort, it’s made from very soft and durable cotton jersey, with smooth seams that remain invisible under clothes. A more complete coverage, without any underwear marks!Classic Maxi panty with a high waist and a low cutSoft flat edges for a perfect and comfortable fitUltra-soft seams that are invisible under fitted clothingMade from ultra-soft and comfortable cotton jerseyGuaranteed shape retention and colour brightness, no pilling, even after many washesSold in a handy pack of 3
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 20 B0D5BGD21T
Women's Modern Underwear Optimal fit and comfort Easy to machine wash for daily use
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs Purple/Dusty Pink/White Purple XL - 16 7613109240241
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs Purple/Dusty Pink/White Purple XL - 16
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, White, 16
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 21 B0D5BDRLZ3
Women's Modern Underwear Optimal fit and comfort Easy to machine wash for daily use
prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 21 B005IECMEK
Women's Modern Underwear Optimal fit and comfort Easy to machine wash for daily use
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size Small 019c7570-7563-7c74-9ac7-e3e921d78c62
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief. 3 Pack. Product is made of 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane and is machine washable.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size Large 019c7570-7769-7dcc-9c29-cdf082b45aa1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - Pink Polyamide - Size Medium 019bc159-ccd5-74b6-8618-8905582cec14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - Pink Polyamide - Size 6XL 019bc159-ccf9-72e7-ae41-03a5634c8608
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.76
£28.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs Red/Blush/Yellow Pink M - 12 SLOBAS10105593-PR08-12
3 pack of durable, beautifully covering maxi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Soft and at the same time optimal freedom of movement
prodImage
£25.96
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 3p Comfort Knickers, Skin, 24 UK TR-BASIC+MAXI-0026-24-3
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Underwear, Multiple Colours 13, 18 B0DR9C9RR9
Sloggi Basic plus Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 13 2 pack of durable, beautifully covering midi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Soft and at the same time optimal freedom of movement
prodImage
£26.04
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3P Briefs, Red/Yellow, 46 (Pack of 3) B0FCMGWQWN
3 pack of durable, beautifully covering maxi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Soft and at the same time optimal freedom of movement
prodImage
£26.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maxi Briefs
Material: Cotton
Package contents: 3 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£11.93
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel