Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3

Price History
• Maxi Briefs
• Material: Cotton
• Package contents: 3 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

268 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, White, 28 10007656
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, White, 28, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs - Grey Cotton - Size 6XL e6af37d3-db58-4326-b7a5-9f6e7f0634e3
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief. Product is made of 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane and is machine washable.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.64
£14.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs - Yellow - Size 3XL 78845b89-e009-45eb-8819-9a1eb1fa4638
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.64
£14.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Beige, 22 B006ZIQ47Y
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 3p Comfort Knickers, Skin, 28 UK B00BHVX26U
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
(20, Black) Sloggi Basic+ Maxi 3P 3 Pack Briefs WHITE
Turn to the trusted underwear styles of the Sloggi Basic series.These timeless Sloggi Basic Maxi briefs are ideal for everydaywear. With its classic...
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Women's panties Sloggi Zero Modal Short (x2) MAG6039007
82% Modal , 18% ElastaneA perfect look thanks to invisible underwear? It's possible with this pack of 2 ZERO Modal boxers, made from very soft and lightweight MicroModal, gentle on your skin and the planet. The laser-cut scalloped edges ensure a smooth look without underwear marks,Shorty with deep sides and fuller coverageCompletely invisible under tight-fitting clothesMade from soft, stretchable, eco-friendly MicroModalLaser-cut scalloped edges create a smooth lookSeamless for total comfortComfortable lined gussetSold in a practical 2-packAvailable in a choice of skin tonesMachine wash, max. temperature 40°, normal processNo bleachingNo tumble dryingIron at a maximum temperature of 150°CNo dry-cleaning
prodImage
£16.51
£33.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 16 1CR3-KM3W-F1UC
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£18.66
£21.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 16 26/6uk-8.51
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£18.66
£21.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Basic+ 3 Pack Maxi Briefs
Slip into everyday comfort with the Basic+ maxi briefs from Sloggi, presented in a handy three-pack. Designed with new and improved soft seams for an even better fit, these fuss-free briefs combine classic styling with the all-day ease you'll love. Perfect for everything from busy workdays to relaxing weekends, they're a reliable choice for your drawer that you'll reach for time and again.
prodImage
£22.32
£25.27
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Rise Lingerie 10007656
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Rise Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959199
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack
Step into a world of unmatched comfort with the Sloggi Basic+ Maxi 3P briefs, a trio that redefines everyday luxury. Crafted for those who cherish simplicity yet demand the highest comfort, these maxi briefs boast an improved design with extra soft seams that promise a perfect fit without compromising on style. Ideal for every occasion, from bustling workdays to relaxed weekends at home, their heavenly soft cotton blend fabric ensures you stay comfortable and confident, no matter where the day takes you.
prodImage
£27.96
£31.91
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Sloggi, Women's, Basic+, Maxi, Brief, Pink, Light, Combination, 26, 3
The Sloggi, Women's, Basic+, Maxi, Brief, Pink, Light, Combination, 26, 3 is thoughtfully designed to deliver reliable performance, everyday...
prodImage
£55.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs - Beige Cotton - Size 3XL 34a9e804-0b93-483b-870b-686dcd93c0f9
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.64
£14.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs - Black Cotton - Size 8XL 35eb0394-3421-41a3-988f-b31b6cfd18be
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.64
£14.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs - Black Cotton - Size Medium 05f6ee18-3bb0-4868-972e-15ef5ca46c3d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.64
£14.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief - Classic Maxi Brief made from Super Soft Core Spun Cotton, Guaranteed shape retention and colour brilliance B07L3XXB6C
New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit Super soft core-spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 3p Comfort Knickers, Beige, 30 UK B00BHVX274
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 30 B006ZIYZ0M
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 20 B00742CQT0
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Beige, 10 B006ZIQ46U
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief - Classic Maxi Brief made from Super Soft Core Spun Cotton, Guaranteed shape retention and colour brilliance B000J48Z3G
New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit Super soft core-spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 21 B0D5BD6WDB
Women's Modern Underwear Optimal fit and comfort Easy to machine wash for daily use
prodImage
£13.47
£17.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 19, 48 (Pack of 3), Multiple Colours 19., 22 B0DR9CKMBH
Classic cut with high waistline and low leg opening Seamless construction prevents visibility under fitted garments Superior shape retention and lasting color vibrancy through countless washes
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 19, 56 (Pack of 3), Multiple colours 19., 30 B0DR9DTD3V
Classic cut with high waistline and low leg opening Seamless construction prevents visibility under fitted garments Superior shape retention and lasting color vibrancy through countless washes
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p, Multiple Colours 19., 14 B0DR9F37ZT
Sloggi Basic plus Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 19 2 pack of durable, beautifully covering midi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Soft and at the same time optimal freedom of movement
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 19, 52 (Pack of 3), Multiple Colours 19., 26 B0DR9GHMY8
Classic cut with high waistline and low leg opening Seamless construction prevents visibility under fitted garments Superior shape retention and lasting color vibrancy through countless washes
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 19, 54 (Pack of 3), Multiple Colours 19., 28 B0DR9CS79R
Sloggi Basic plus Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 19 2 pack of durable, beautifully covering midi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Soft and at the same time optimal freedom of movement
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 19, 38 (Pack of 3), Multiple Colours 19., 12 B0DR9DBV99
Sloggi Basic plus Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 19 2 pack of durable, beautifully covering midi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Soft and at the same time optimal freedom of movement
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Maxi Briefs
Material: Cotton
Package contents: 3 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel