Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3

Price History
• Maxi Briefs
• Material: Cotton
• Package contents: 3 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

291 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Beige, 20 B006ZIQ488
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£23.36
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 28 B006ZIYZ20
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 12 UK B006ZIYYYO
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£23.84
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 52 (Pack of 3), Multiple Colours 13, 26 B0DR9G55K8
2 pack of durable, beautifully covering midi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Soft and at the same time optimal freedom of movement
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, White, 16 Sloggi - 11.40
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Beige, 18 B006ZIQ492
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£24.11
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P, Multiple Colours 18 B0CNZBZ63S
Elastic Waist Brand Details Comfort
prodImage
£24.16
Shipping: Free
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959261
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959203
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959206
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959268
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959205
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959274
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959198
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959269
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959262
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959208
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959200
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959271
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959260
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959270
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959272
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959207
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959266
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959204
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959275
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959276
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959265
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959201
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959202
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Maxi Briefs
Material: Cotton
Package contents: 3 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£11.93
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel