Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3

Price History
• Maxi Briefs
• Material: Cotton
• Package contents: 3 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

290 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3P Briefs, Red/Yellow, 48 (Pack of 3)
3 pack of durable, beautifully covering maxi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Soft and at the same time optimal freedom of movement
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 21 B0D5BBYTCB
Women's Modern Underwear Optimal fit and comfort Easy to machine wash for daily use
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, White, 16 B006ZIK628
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, White, 16 Sloggi - 11.40
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, White, 16
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3P Briefs, Red/Yellow, 46 (Pack of 3) B0FCMGWQWN
3 pack of durable, beautifully covering maxi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Soft and at the same time optimal freedom of movement
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - White Cotton - Size 6XL 18853b87-744b-451f-90f6-0a18679f9f2a
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief. 3 Pack. Product is made of 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane and is machine washable.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - Beige Cotton - Size 4XL 2702bc29-85de-4564-9d9f-cb1b7261b239
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - White Cotton - Size 7XL 2afbdce7-06c9-4ee8-9b02-8bd20b658759
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - White Cotton - Size X-Large f28e4337-44c8-4411-9c84-1df5efe23798
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - Black Cotton - Size Large 69b2fa4f-756e-4749-a004-3470e5c56c04
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - White Cotton - Size Medium 9c3b8574-dd1e-4650-9fdb-07b7a3afc531
**ALL UNBOXED - Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - Black Cotton - Size 4XL b7927e55-ac0d-4fcd-9f54-2e4d61746f5c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.16
£30.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 24 B007BBIIO6
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 3p Comfort Knickers, Skin, 24 UK TR-BASIC+MAXI-0026-24-3
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£27.82
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Basic+ 3 Pack Maxi Knickers - White 10007656-0003
Sloggi Womens Basic+ 3 Pack Maxi Knickers - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Clothing > Lingerie > Knickers
prodImage
£27.95
£31.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Sloggi Womens Basic+ 3 Pack Maxi Knickers - White 885137
Sloggi Womens Basic+ 3 Pack Maxi Knickers - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Clothing > Lingerie > Knickers
prodImage
£27.95
£31.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Sloggi Womens Basic+ 3 Pack Maxi Knickers - Black 10007656-0004
Sloggi Womens Basic+ 3 Pack Maxi Knickers - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Clothing > Lingerie > Knickers
prodImage
£27.95
£31.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Sloggi Womens Basic+ 3 Pack Maxi Knickers - Black 10007656-0004
Sloggi Womens Basic+ 3 Pack Maxi Knickers - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Clothing > Lingerie > Knickers
prodImage
£27.95
£31.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Sloggi Basic + Maxi Briefs 3 Pack Of Sloggi Full Briefs 95% Cotton Underwear 10105593
Sloggi Basic + Maxi Briefs 3 Pack Of Sloggi Full Briefs 95% Cotton Underwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic + Maxi Briefs 3 Pack Of Sloggi Full Briefs 95% Cotton Underwear 10105593
Sloggi Basic + Maxi Briefs 3 Pack Of Sloggi Full Briefs 95% Cotton Underwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic + Maxi Briefs 3 Pack Of Sloggi Full Briefs 95% Cotton Underwear 10007656
Sloggi Basic + Maxi Briefs 3 Pack Of Sloggi Full Briefs 95% Cotton Underwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 3p Comfort Knickers, Skin, 16 UK B006ZIQ49W
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 3p Comfort Knickers, Beige, 26 UK B006ZIQ4A6
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P, MULTIPLE COLOURS 16 B0C4VV3N8K
Sloggi basic 3 pack maxi brief Timeless style Ideal fit and comfort for every woman Highest durability, high quality cotton in corespun technique 95 percent cotton, 5 percent elastane High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P, Multiple Colours 18 B0CNZ7LWZK
Elastic Waist Comfort Brand Logo
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Multicolour B00EIA78FI
High quality cotton in corespun technique
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 3 pack in Black (18) 25834-46649-554615
Comfortable ladies� maxi briefs Pack of 3 Sizes: 10-30 Choice of colours Assorted pack consists of 3 beautiful pastel colours
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 3p Slip,3 X White, 24
Sloggi basic 3 pack maxi brief Timeless style Ideal fit and comfort for every woman Highest durability, high quality cotton in corespun technique 95 percent cotton, 5 percent elastane High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Product 5d494dba1ea1c1.73032516 7610604678142
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maxi Briefs
Material: Cotton
Package contents: 3 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£11.93
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel