Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3

Price History
• Maxi Briefs
• Material: Cotton
• Package contents: 3 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

290 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 20 B0D5BGK8KY
Classic Design: Timeless and understated, perfect for everyday wear Premium Comfort: Soft cotton fabric adapts to your body for all-day comfort Ideal Support: Mid-rise design provides gentle, secure support Full Coverage: Briefs style offers complete coverage and protection Easy Care: Machine washable at 40°C, air dry for long-lasting durability
prodImage
£15.18
£19.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi 3P, GREY COMBINATION B0176GYM86
Comfortable short with higher waistband and wider sides Delicate, narrow elastic band with transparent detail Flat seams and soft edges at the leg offer extra wearing comfort High-quality, keeps perfect fit and colour even after many washes Breathable thanks to Supima-cotton with non-pilling effect LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch porportion and is exceptionally light and comfy to wear Matching bras from the Feel Sensational series look sensational, too. Style: Modern Outer material: Synthetic
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - Purple Polyamide - Size 6XL 019a16cc-389e-719a-9c60-0cde528b9764
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief. 3 Pack. Product is made of 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane and is machine washable.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.80
£19.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - Purple Polyamide - Size 5XL c292028d-06d3-468b-afd8-64369813e3ee
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.80
£19.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 20 B0D5BDHYWB
Classic fit with hip fit and pleasantly wider side section Comfortable, shape-retaining elastic cuffs for a perfect fit Extra soft edges with small decorative borders that do not stand out High-quality workmanship, flat edges on the leg cut that do not stand out under fitting clothing Extra soft and comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and colour intensity even after washing at 95 °C
prodImage
£17.29
£21.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 21 B005IECMG8
Classic fit with hip fit and pleasantly wider side section Comfortable, shape-retaining elastic cuffs for a perfect fit Extra soft edges with small decorative borders that do not stand out High-quality workmanship, flat edges on the leg cut that do not stand out under fitting clothing Extra soft and comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and colour intensity even after washing at 95 °C
prodImage
£17.50
£21.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P, Multiple Colours 18 B0CNZ89RWB
Elastic Waist Brand Details Comfort
prodImage
£17.87
£22.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Basic Maxi 3 Pack High Rise Women's Briefs White Size 22 B006ZIK614
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£18.01
£22.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 20 B0D5BCRWYX
HIGH WAISTED - Provides full coverage while supporting a flattering contour of the abdominal area. Perfect fit: carefully designedFine details: the briefs are finished with subtle embellishment that gives it an elegant touch without compromising functionality. orfen to adapt to your body and allow freedom of movement without restriction. FINE DETAILS The brief is finished with subtle embellishment that gives it an elegant touch without compromising functionality. Comfortable material: made of 95% cotton and 5% elastane, the briefs offer a soft texture that feels gentle on the skin while providing the necessary elasticity for everyday comfort. DURABILITY This brief is known for its durability and retains its shape and color even after repeated washes.
prodImage
£18.25
£22.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 20 B0D5BDKBX9
Women's Modern Underwear Optimal fit and comfort Easy to machine wash for daily use
prodImage
£18.45
£22.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 20 B0D5BG7JWR
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Classic fit with hip fit and pleasantly wider side section Comfortable, shape-retaining elastic cuffs for a perfect fit Extra soft edges with small decorative borders that do not stand out High-quality workmanship, flat edges on the leg cut that do not stand out under fitting clothing Extra soft and comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and colour intensity even after washing at 95 °C
prodImage
£18.45
£22.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 16 B006YBLRBU
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£18.66
£21.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 16 26/6uk-8.51
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£18.66
£21.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 16 26/6uk-8.51
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£18.66
£21.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 20 B0D5BBY7VY
Comfortable Fit: Crafted with 95% cotton and 5% elastane, ensuring a soft, breathable, and flexible wear Classic Style: Features a modern design with a mid-rise and solid blue color, perfect for everyday use Adult Women's Size: Available in size 50 (UK size 52) with a regular fit, suitable for most adult women Easy Care: Machine washable for convenient cleaning and maintenance Versatile Choice: Part of a multiple colors collection, offering a wide range of options to match your style
prodImage
£19.25
£23.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 14 B006YBLRBA
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£19.38
£23.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs White/Navy/Grey Grey 2XL - 18 SLOBAS10105593-V017-18
Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs White/Navy/Grey Grey 2XL - 18
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: Free
Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs White/Navy/Grey Grey XL - 16 SLOBAS10105593-V017-16
UK Sizes - Please refer to size chart Fabric type: 100% Polyamide Mix Brand: Sloggi Color: White/Navy/Grey Size: X-Large
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: Free
Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs White/Navy/Grey Grey S - 10 SLOBAS10105593-V017-10
Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs White/Navy/Grey Grey S 10 Perfect fit Extra soft seams Machine washable at 60° (white at 95°) Size: S
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - Grey Cotton - Size Small 8adcc8da-c96a-4e19-9179-e41ff250c7e4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.60
£22.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - Grey Cotton - Size Medium 4ed90d62-0869-411f-bc6b-7aa27ec47b12
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.60
£22.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - Grey Polyamide - Size 8XL 8e8fa170-a554-47d6-af1b-edd8b4653552
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.60
£22.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - Grey Polyamide - Size Small 0195b837-e087-7ee0-affb-70a347bf231e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.60
£22.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - Grey Polyamide - Size Medium 0195b837-d848-7617-bd03-7729a8d86a6b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.60
£22.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - Black Polyamide - Size Small 0196246b-c828-7845-acfc-0234a7f9bd40
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.60
£22.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - Grey Polyamide - Size Large 0195b837-d857-720e-9dbd-e9ca5f203c60
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.60
£22.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 16 23/06/26_B006YBLRBU_8.08_10_null
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£19.68
£22.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 46 (Pack of 3), Multiple Colours 13, 20 B0DR9DN426
Sloggi Basic plus Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 13 2 pack of durable, beautifully covering midi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Soft and at the same time optimal freedom of movement
prodImage
£19.73
£24.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 16 23/06/26_B006YBLRBU_8.08_10_null
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£19.97
£22.96
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 19, 58 (Pack of 3), Multiple Colours 19., 32 B0DR9FB9C8
Sloggi Basic plus Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 19
prodImage
£20.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maxi Briefs
Material: Cotton
Package contents: 3 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£11.93
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel