Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3
- Maxi Briefs
- Material: Cotton
- Package contents: 3 pieces
Price History
1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Triumph Stellina Bra
£23.31
291 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sloggi Product 5d494dba1ea1c1.73032516 7610604678142
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 3 x Basic+ Cotton Rich Maxi Brief White 10 24894-46647-554587
Sloggi basic 3 pack maxi brief Timeless style Ideal fit and comfort for every woman Highest durability, high quality cotton in corespun technique 95 percent cotton, 5 percent elastane High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 3 Pairs Pack Basic Maxi Brief Briefs Knickers PLUS SIZE Black Black S (10)
Sloggi basic 3 pack maxi brief Timeless style Ideal fit and comfort for every woman Highest durability, high quality cotton in corespun technique 95 percent cotton, 5 percent elastane High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Skin, 14 10437039500
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Beige, 18 10437039700
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic Maxi Combo 3 Pack Slip, White, 30 (Pack of 3) 10437028400
3 Pack Cotton Rich accordion Machine washable at 40 °C

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's 3 Pair Basic Maxi Briefs 16 Ladies White 10437029600
Sloggi basic 3 pack maxi brief Timeless style Ideal fit and comfort for every woman Highest durability, high quality cotton in corespun technique 95 percent cotton, 5 percent elastane High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 3 x Basic+ Cotton Rich Maxi Brief White 10
Sloggi basic 3 pack maxi brief Timeless style Ideal fit and comfort for every woman Highest durability, high quality cotton in corespun technique 95 percent cotton, 5 percent elastane High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 10007656 Womens Lingerie Knickers Multipack 3 Pack
Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 10007656 Womens Lingerie Knickers Multipack 3 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 10007656 Womens Lingerie Knickers Multipack 3 Pack
Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 10007656 Womens Lingerie Knickers Multipack 3 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 10007656 Womens Lingerie Knickers Multipack 3 Pack
Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 10007656 Womens Lingerie Knickers Multipack 3 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 10007656 Womens Lingerie Knickers Multipack 3 Pack LE091ASS10
Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 10007656 Womens Lingerie Knickers Multipack 3 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 10007656 Womens Lingerie Knickers Multipack 3 Pack
Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 10007656 Womens Lingerie Knickers Multipack 3 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 10007656 Womens Lingerie Knickers Multipack 3 Pack
Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 10007656 Womens Lingerie Knickers Multipack 3 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 10007656 Womens Lingerie Knickers Multipack 3 Pack
Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 10007656 Womens Lingerie Knickers Multipack 3 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 10007656 Womens Lingerie Knickers Multipack 3 Pack
Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 10007656 Womens Lingerie Knickers Multipack 3 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 10007656 Womens Lingerie Knickers Multipack 3 Pack
Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 10007656 Womens Lingerie Knickers Multipack 3 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 10007656 Womens Lingerie Knickers Multipack 3 Pack
Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 10007656 Womens Lingerie Knickers Multipack 3 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 10007656 Basic Maxi Brief 3 Pk 95% Cotton Nude
Sloggi 10007656 Basic Maxi Brief 3 Pk 95% Cotton Nude, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 10007656 Basic Maxi Brief 3 Pk 95% Cotton Nude
Sloggi 10007656 Basic Maxi Brief 3 Pk 95% Cotton Nude, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 10007656 Basic Maxi Brief 3 Pk 95% Cotton Black
Sloggi 10007656 Basic Maxi Brief 3 Pk 95% Cotton Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 3 Pack 10105593 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knickers 10007656
Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 3 Pack 10105593 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knickers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 10007656 Basic Maxi Brief 3 Pk 95% Cotton Nude
Sloggi 10007656 Basic Maxi Brief 3 Pk 95% Cotton Nude, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 10007656 Basic Maxi Brief 3 Pk 95% Cotton Nude
Sloggi 10007656 Basic Maxi Brief 3 Pk 95% Cotton Nude, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 10007656 Basic Maxi Brief 3 Pk 95% Cotton White
Sloggi 10007656 Basic Maxi Brief 3 Pk 95% Cotton White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 14 UK (Pack of 3) B0DR9FBBJY
Sloggi Basic plus Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 19 2 pack of durable, beautifully covering midi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Soft and at the same time optimal freedom of movement

£28.09
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, 19, 46 (Pack of 3) Women, Multiple Colors: 19, 18 SLOBAS10105593-V019-16
Sloggi Basic plus Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 19 2 pack of durable, beautifully covering midi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Soft and at the same time optimal freedom of movement

£28.42
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 3p Slip,Multicolor (Violet/Dark Combination), 10 B00DTTWA1Q
Comfortable to wear and soft to the touch With an elegant look Regular fit Machine washable, maximum temperature 60 °C, normal process

£29.14
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 21 B0D5BDLD6Z
Women's Modern Underwear Optimal fit and comfort Easy to machine wash for daily use

£29.28
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P, MULTIPLE COLOURS 16 B0C4W16Q5S
Sloggi basic 3 pack maxi brief Timeless style Ideal fit and comfort for every woman Highest durability, high quality cotton in corespun technique 95 percent cotton, 5 percent elastane High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs

£29.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Maxi Briefs |
| Material: Cotton |
| Package contents: 3 pieces |
Price History
1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products