Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3

• Maxi Briefs
• Material: Cotton
• Package contents: 3 pieces
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£11.64
Shipping: £2.99

290 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959276
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959265
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959201
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959202
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) MAG7959273
95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneThe Maxi briefs from sloggi 's Basic+ collection are a tried-and-tested bestseller and undoubtedly your favorite. Fortunately, they come in a set of 3!Classic shape with high waist and low cutVirtually invisible, extra-soft edges with fancy little bowPleasant, stretch-resistant elastic edging for perfect supportExtremely soft, comfortable material with very high cotton content, which retains its softness and color intensity even after washing at 95°LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and pleasant to wearHigh-quality, flat crotch edges, virtually invisible even under the tightest garmentsComes in a practical pack of 3Combined with the bras in the collection, you get a fresh look for everyday wear that gives you pleasant sensations.Our model wears the Maxi briefs in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG9577388
There’s nothing basic about this Maxi panty from our must-have Basic+ collection. Designed for maximum comfort, it’s made from very soft and durable cotton jersey, with smooth seams that remain invisible under clothes. A more complete coverage, without any underwear marks!Classic Maxi panty with a high waist and a low cutSoft flat edges for a perfect and comfortable fitUltra-soft seams that are invisible under fitted clothingMade from ultra-soft and comfortable cotton jerseyGuaranteed shape retention and colour brightness, no pilling, even after many washesSold in a handy pack of 3
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG9577392
There’s nothing basic about this Maxi panty from our must-have Basic+ collection. Designed for maximum comfort, it’s made from very soft and durable cotton jersey, with smooth seams that remain invisible under clothes. A more complete coverage, without any underwear marks!Classic Maxi panty with a high waist and a low cutSoft flat edges for a perfect and comfortable fitUltra-soft seams that are invisible under fitted clothingMade from ultra-soft and comfortable cotton jerseyGuaranteed shape retention and colour brightness, no pilling, even after many washesSold in a handy pack of 3
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG9577389
There’s nothing basic about this Maxi panty from our must-have Basic+ collection. Designed for maximum comfort, it’s made from very soft and durable cotton jersey, with smooth seams that remain invisible under clothes. A more complete coverage, without any underwear marks!Classic Maxi panty with a high waist and a low cutSoft flat edges for a perfect and comfortable fitUltra-soft seams that are invisible under fitted clothingMade from ultra-soft and comfortable cotton jerseyGuaranteed shape retention and colour brightness, no pilling, even after many washesSold in a handy pack of 3
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG12590132
Ultra-soft, durable, and incredibly comfortable. It’s no surprise that this Basic+ Maxi knicker is a bestseller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Pack of 3 Maxi knickersClassic cut with a high waistband and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under fitted clothingHolds its shape and vibrant colours wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG12590131
Ultra-soft, durable, and incredibly comfortable. It’s no surprise that this Basic+ Maxi knicker is a bestseller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Pack of 3 Maxi knickersClassic cut with a high waistband and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under fitted clothingHolds its shape and vibrant colours wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG12590129
Ultra-soft, durable, and incredibly comfortable. It’s no surprise that this Basic+ Maxi knicker is a bestseller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Pack of 3 Maxi knickersClassic cut with a high waistband and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under fitted clothingHolds its shape and vibrant colours wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG13234074
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Maxi brief is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothes, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Classic cut with a high waist and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight-fitting clothesRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG13234087
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Maxi brief is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothes, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Classic cut with a high waist and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight-fitting clothesRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG13234069
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Maxi brief is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothes, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Classic cut with a high waist and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight-fitting clothesRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG13234068
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Maxi brief is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothes, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Classic cut with a high waist and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight-fitting clothesRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG13234073
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Maxi brief is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothes, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Classic cut with a high waist and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight-fitting clothesRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG13234072
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Maxi brief is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothes, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Classic cut with a high waist and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight-fitting clothesRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG13234075
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Maxi brief is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothes, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Classic cut with a high waist and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight-fitting clothesRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG13234070
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Maxi brief is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothes, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Classic cut with a high waist and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight-fitting clothesRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG13234081
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Maxi brief is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothes, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Classic cut with a high waist and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight-fitting clothesRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG13234080
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Maxi brief is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothes, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Classic cut with a high waist and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight-fitting clothesRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG13234082
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Maxi brief is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothes, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Classic cut with a high waist and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight-fitting clothesRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG13234066
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Maxi brief is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothes, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Classic cut with a high waist and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight-fitting clothesRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG13234067
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Maxi brief is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothes, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Classic cut with a high waist and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight-fitting clothesRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG13234085
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Maxi brief is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothes, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Classic cut with a high waist and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight-fitting clothesRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG13234079
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Maxi brief is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothes, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Classic cut with a high waist and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight-fitting clothesRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG13234071
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Maxi brief is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothes, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Classic cut with a high waist and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight-fitting clothesRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG13234083
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Maxi brief is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothes, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Classic cut with a high waist and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight-fitting clothesRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG13234086
Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Maxi brief is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothes, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Classic cut with a high waist and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight-fitting clothesRetains its shape and vibrant colours, wash after wash
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) MAG9577391
There’s nothing basic about this Maxi panty from our must-have Basic+ collection. Designed for maximum comfort, it’s made from very soft and durable cotton jersey, with smooth seams that remain invisible under clothes. A more complete coverage, without any underwear marks!Classic Maxi panty with a high waist and a low cutSoft flat edges for a perfect and comfortable fitUltra-soft seams that are invisible under fitted clothingMade from ultra-soft and comfortable cotton jerseyGuaranteed shape retention and colour brightness, no pilling, even after many washesSold in a handy pack of 3
prodImage
£24.49
£41.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Maxi Briefs
Material: Cotton
Package contents: 3 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£11.93
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel