Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3

Price History
• Maxi Briefs
• Material: Cotton
• Package contents: 3 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

290 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 19, 46 (Pack of 3), Multiple Colours 19., 20 B0DR9BPGWK
Sloggi Basic plus Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 19 2 pack of durable, beautifully covering midi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Soft and at the same time optimal freedom of movement
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs Purple/Dusty Pink/White Purple S - 10 10355919300
Basic Maxi 3 Pack Briefs Purple Dusty Pink White Purple S 10 Product Type: Underpants Brand: Sloggi Color: Purple Dusty Pink White Size: Small
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 18 B006YBLRAQ
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£21.11
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P, Multiple Colours 18 B0CNZ7NWZL
Elastic Waist Brand Logo Provides Good Comfort
prodImage
£21.37
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3P Briefs, Red/Yellow, 48 (Pack of 3) B0FCMKNKQ3
3 pack of durable, beautifully covering maxi briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Soft and at the same time optimal freedom of movement
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P, Multiple Colours 17 B0CNZ8CFGV
Elastic Waist Brand Details Comfort
prodImage
£22.09
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, White, 26 B006YBFCYS
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£22.12
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 20 B0D5BGNBR1
Classic Comfort: Crafted from 100% cotton, these underpants offer unparalleled softness and comfort, adapting perfectly to your body's shape One Size Fits Most: With a versatile one-size design, these underpants accommodate various sizes, making them practical and inclusive Easy Care: Machine washable at 40°C, no bleach or ironing needed, ensuring hassle-free maintenance Mid-Rise Style: Featuring a mid-rise design, these underpants provide a balanced fit, neither too high nor too low Solid Blue Color: Available in a solid blue hue, these underpants offer a simple and elegant look
prodImage
£22.14
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 10 B006ZIYYYY
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, White, 28 B006ZIK63C
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, White, 12 B006ZIK61O
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 3p Comfort Knickers, White, 50 UK B006YBFCWU
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, White, 30 B006ZIK64G
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, White, 24 B006YBFCWA
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Basic Maxi 3 Pack High Rise Women's Briefs White Size 14 B006YBFCWK
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 22 B007FCIOP4
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 26 B006ZIYYYE
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 22 MK-1PL1-L9DY
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 16 1CR3-KM3W-F1UC
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 22 MK-1PL1-L9DY
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, White, 10 B006ZIK61E
Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Rise Lingerie 10007656
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Rise Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Rise Lingerie 10180854
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Rise Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Rise Lingerie 10007656
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Rise Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size 6XL 0198ec48-528d-7847-9052-1d3251b24234
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief. 3 Pack. Product is made of 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane and is machine washable.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - Purple Polyamide - Size Small 0198ec48-522b-771e-ae09-f6696b420fee
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size Medium 0198ec48-52a5-71d9-ad76-2874ad645b80
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - Blue Polyamide - Size Small 0198ec48-5307-74ae-a221-8d429e7a42f1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Multicolour B00EIA7C5O
High quality cotton in corespun technique
prodImage
£22.58
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P, Multiple Colours 18 B0CNZ8KVYN
Elastic Waist Comfort Brand Logo
prodImage
£22.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maxi Briefs
Material: Cotton
Package contents: 3 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Basic+ Maxi pack of 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£11.93
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel