Skullcandy Crusher

Price History
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 102 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Weight: 491 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Skullcandy Crusher
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WC Replacement Earpad Cushions for Skullcandy Hesh 3 & Crusher Over Ear Headphones 68fa263fcda369bcfcc83ec3
Replacement Earpad Cushions for Skullcandy Hesh 3 & Crusher Over Ear Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Replacement Parts & Tools
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher 3.0 Earpads Replacement Cushions
Material : leather Package : Yes Model Number : Skullcandy Crusher 3.0 Wireless HESH3 Item Type : Ear Pads Origin : Mainland China
prodImage
£55.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sound Pressure
102 dB
Weight
491 g

Price History

1M
Skullcandy Crusher
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skullcandy

Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£69.99
Skullcandy Method 360 ANCCompare 15 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
£82.50
Skullcandy Crusher EvoCompare 25 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher 540 Active
£161.49
Skullcandy Crusher 540 ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Grind Wireless
£34.99
Skullcandy Grind WirelessCompare 8 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANC
£69.99
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANCCompare 6 Prices
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANC
£249.00
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANCCompare 2 Prices
Skullcandy Jib+
£24.99
Skullcandy Jib+Compare 1 Prices
Skullcandy Push 720 Open
£79.99
Skullcandy Push 720 OpenCompare 11 Prices
Skullcandy Icon 180
£29.99
Skullcandy Icon 180Compare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Push ANC Active
£89.00
Skullcandy Push ANC ActiveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips TAH3209WT
£31.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Spirit Focused
£31.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin SoundForm Surround
£26.32
Compare Prices
14 offers
Pogs The Elephant 2
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
OneOdio Pro-50
£31.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Junior
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Junior 320BT
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Skullcandy Cassette Wireless
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Q21i
£37.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Edifier V80
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Crusher
megadealone
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel