SJCam SJ11 Active

Best Prices
Best Price
2 days
£111.29
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SJCAM SJ11 Active Dual Screen Action Camera 2.33 Inch Touch and 1.3 Inch Selfie Display 4K 30fps Video 6-Axis EIS Stabilization 5m Bare Body Waterproof 30m with Waterproof Case 100 Mins Battery 20MP
Capture every adventure in stunning clarity with the SJCAM SJ11 Active Dual Screen Action Camera. Designed for creators and thrill-seekers, this compact powerhouse features a 2.33-inch intuitive touchscreen and a 1.3-inch selfie display, making operation and framing effortless from any angle. Enjoy razor-sharp 4K video at 30fps, smooth 2K at 60fps, or ultra-fast 1080p at 120fps, all through a robust 154° wide-angle lens with f/2.7 aperture—perfect for immersive landscapes and dynamic group shots.Unleash your creativity with versatile shooting modes such as time-lapse, slow motion (up to 8x at 720p/120fps), loop recording, vertical mode, and motion detection. SJCAM's advanced 6-axis gyro-based EIS ensures your footage remains stable, even amidst intense movement. Dual-band Wi-Fi (2.4GHz + 5GHz) ensures seamless wireless transfer and remote control, while the network camera function lets you live stream or join video conferences with professional quality.Built for adventure, the SJ11 Active is waterproof up to 5 meters without a case—stretching to 30 meters with the included housing—making it ideal for underwater exploration. Fine-tune your shots with adjustable ISO (100-3200), exposure compensation (±2EV), fisheye correction, and white balance presets. Capture high-resolution 20MP photos using burst, timed, or custom modes.Lightweight at just 108g, this action camera combines portability with robust performance. Generously, the package includes a bonus 64G memory card, and expandable storage supports up to 128GB. Whether you're capturing extreme sports or everyday moments, the SJCAM SJ11 Active is your ultimate companion for vivid, stable, and expansive imaging.
2 days
prodImage
£111.29
Shipping: Free
SJCAM SJ11Active 4K Ultra HD 20MP Waterproof Anti-shaking Dual Screen
1、【Ultra HD Video \u0026 20MP Resolution】Equipped with an advanced sensor, this camera offers 4K 30 frames ultra-clear resolution, delivering...
prodImage
£167.34
Shipping: Free
SJCAM SJ11 Active 4K Action Camera with 2.33 Touchscreen, 30FPS, Waterproof, 5G WiFi, HDR Video, Sport Flagship
The SJCAM SJ11 Active is a versatile 4K action camera designed for extreme sports and outdoor adventures. Equipped with a Sony series image sensor...
prodImage
£241.71
Shipping: Free
SJCAM SJ11 Active 4K Action Camera with 2.33 Touchscreen, 30FPS, Waterproof, 5G WiFi, HDR Video, Sport Flagship
- Versatile 4K Action Camera designed for extreme sports, outdoor adventures, and underwater activities - High-Resolution Imaging: Features a Sony...
prodImage
£241.71
Shipping: Free

More from SJCam

SJCam Action Camera C100
£55.24
SJCam Action Camera C100Compare 22 Prices
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Pro
£207.19
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 ProCompare 7 Prices
SJCam SJ4000
£81.16
SJCam SJ4000Compare 3 Prices
SJCam SJ6 Legend
£149.84
SJCam SJ6 LegendCompare 4 Prices
SJCam SJ4000 WiFi
£70.35
SJCam SJ4000 WiFiCompare 4 Prices
SJCam Action Camera C100+
£69.35
SJCam Action Camera C100+Compare 4 Prices
SJCam SJ5000
£127.20
SJCam SJ5000Compare 1 Prices
SJCam SJ4000 Dual Screen
£74.75
SJCam SJ4000 Dual ScreenCompare 1 Prices
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Dual Screen
£127.39
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Dual ScreenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SJCam SJ5000X Elite
£113.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Osmo Action 3 Standard Combo
£114.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban Meta Headliner RW 4013
£99.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Midland H5
£104.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Black Hawk+
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 X3 Standard Bundle
£110.23
Compare Prices
13 offers
Drift Innovation Ghost XL
£100.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Oregon Scientific ATC Chameleon
£98.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Vision DUO
£98.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Gear 360 (2017)
£93.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£111.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£241.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£241.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel