Silva Free 2000 M

Manufacturer: Silva
Silva Free 2000 M
from £208.99to £245.003 offersManufacturer: Silva
• Headlamp
• Luminous intensity: 2000 lumens, 3 lighting modes
• Weight: 124 g without battery, 326 g with battery
• Waterproof rating IPX5, red safety light
• Modular design with accessories for customization
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Free 2000 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silva Free 2000 M 2000 Lumen Headlamp 38224
Silva Free 2000 M 2000 Lumen Headlamp, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Silva Free 2000 M Headlamp - AW25 2799761
Light Output - 2000 lumen. Integrated Headband - Power cords are built into the headband. Free Airflow Technology - Provides maximum ventilation to keep the headlamp cool. Silva Intelligent Light - Combination of a long reach spot light and a close flood light. Three Brightness Level - Adjust the level of brightness ranging from 80 to 3000 lumen.
prodImage
£222.96
Shipping: Free
Silva Free 2000 M Headtorch 38224
Silva Free 2000 M Headtorch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headlamp
Luminous intensity: 2000 lumens, 3 lighting modes
Weight: 124 g without battery, 326 g with battery
Waterproof rating IPX5, red safety light
Modular design with accessories for customization

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Free 2000 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silva

Silva Ranger S
£32.99
Silva Ranger SCompare 4 Prices
Silva Ranger SL
£24.96
Silva Ranger SLCompare 2 Prices
Silva C58 Kayak
£56.99
Silva C58 KayakCompare 3 Prices
Silva Expedition S (37454)
£45.76
Silva Expedition S (37454)Compare 2 Prices
Silva Compass Expedition 4
£24.99
Silva Compass Expedition 4Compare 8 Prices
Silva Trail Runner
£59.99
Silva Trail RunnerCompare 2 Prices
Silva Compass Ranger 3
£39.69
Silva Compass Ranger 3Compare 1 Prices
Silva Scout 3XT
£24.95
Silva Scout 3XTCompare 3 Prices
Silva 70 UN
£84.80
Silva 70 UNCompare 4 Prices
Silva Expedition (451065)
£36.29
Silva Expedition (451065)Compare 7 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel