Silva Free 1200 XS

Manufacturer: Silva
Silva Free 1200 XS
from £115.49to £140.007 offersManufacturer: Silva
• Headlamp
• Brightness: 1200 lumens
• Weight: 114 g without battery, 230 g with battery
• Light modes: 3 modes from 80 to 1200 lumens
• Waterproof rating IPX5, including USB-C charging cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Free 1200 XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silva Free 1200 XS 1200 Lumen Headlamp 38221
Silva Free 1200 XS 1200 Lumen Headlamp, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£115.49
Shipping: Free
Silva Free 1200 XS Head Torch Black Running Safety Run Light Mens Womens 38221
Silva Free 1200 XS Head Torch Black Running Safety Run Light Mens Womens, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£117.90
Shipping: Free
Silva Free 1200 XS Headlamp - AW25 7318860205057
Light Output - 1200 lumen. Free Technology - Power cords are built into the headband. Airflow Technology - Provides maximum ventilation to keep the headlamp cool. Silva Intelligent Light - Combination of a long reach spot light and a close flood light. Three Brightness Level - Adjust the level of brightness ranging from 80 to 1200 lumen.
prodImage
£124.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
1200 Lumens USB Rechargeable Headlamp - Silva Free 1200 - XS Head Torch 38221
1200 Lumens USB Rechargeable Headlamp - Silva Free 1200 - XS Head Torch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Silva Head Torch Rechargeable Battery LED Waterproof Free 1200 XS 1200 Lumen 38221
Silva Head Torch Rechargeable Battery LED Waterproof Free 1200 XS 1200 Lumen, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£137.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £137.49 / Unit
Silva Free 1200 XS - Rechargeable Trail Running Outdoor Activity Headtorch, L...
Silva Free 1200 XS - Rechargeable Trail Running Outdoor Activity Headtorch, L..., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Silva Free 1200 XS Headtorch 38221
Silva Free 1200 XS Headtorch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headlamp
Brightness: 1200 lumens
Weight: 114 g without battery, 230 g with battery
Light modes: 3 modes from 80 to 1200 lumens
Waterproof rating IPX5, including USB-C charging cable

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Free 1200 XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silva

Silva Ranger S
£32.99
Silva Ranger SCompare 4 Prices
Silva Ranger SL
£24.96
Silva Ranger SLCompare 2 Prices
Silva C58 Kayak
£56.95
Silva C58 KayakCompare 3 Prices
Silva Expedition S (37454)
£45.76
Silva Expedition S (37454)Compare 2 Prices
Silva 70 UN
£84.80
Silva 70 UNCompare 4 Prices
Silva Expedition (451065)
£36.29
Silva Expedition (451065)Compare 7 Prices
Silva Ranger (37461)
£22.50
Silva Ranger (37461)Compare 10 Prices
Silva Explore 4RC
£57.63
Silva Explore 4RCCompare 1 Prices
Silva Field
£17.08
Silva FieldCompare 11 Prices
Silva C58
£79.99
Silva C58Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser iH8R
£114.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix TK15
£116.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nebo Luxtreme SL50
£90.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P6R Signature
£108.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ledlenser H7R Work
£122.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nebo Davinci 5000
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nitecore MH25
£102.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Nao RL
£121.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser H15R Core
£99.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel