Silva Free 1200 S

Manufacturer: Silva
from £146.29to £194.054 offersManufacturer: Silva
• Headlamp with 1200 lumens maximum brightness
• Integrated cable in the headband for less tangling
• Modular design with various light heads and batteries
• Airflow technology for optimal cooling
• Waterproof according to IPX5 standard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Free 1200 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silva Free 1200 S 1200 Lumen Headlamp 38222
Silva Free 1200 S 1200 Lumen Headlamp, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£146.29
Shipping: Free
Silva Free 1200 S Headlamp - AW25 2799762
Light Output - 1200 lumen. Free Technology - Power cords are built into the headband. Airflow Technology - Provides maximum ventilation to keep the headlamp cool. Silva Intelligent Light - Combination of a long reach spot light and a close flood light. Three Brightness Level - Adjust the level of brightness ranging from 80 to 1200 lumen.
prodImage
£161.71
Shipping: Free
Silva Free 1200 S Headtorch 38222
Silva Free 1200 S Headtorch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Silva Free 1200 S Headlamp - AW25 38222
Features Light Output - 1200 lumen. Free Technology - Power cords are built into the headband. Airflow Technology - Provides maximum ventilation...
prodImage
£194.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headlamp with 1200 lumens maximum brightness
Integrated cable in the headband for less tangling
Modular design with various light heads and batteries
Airflow technology for optimal cooling
Waterproof according to IPX5 standard

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Free 1200 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silva

Silva Ranger S
£32.99
Silva Ranger SCompare 4 Prices
Silva Ranger SL
£24.96
Silva Ranger SLCompare 2 Prices
Silva C58 Kayak
£62.99
Silva C58 KayakCompare 2 Prices
Silva Expedition S (37454)
£45.76
Silva Expedition S (37454)Compare 2 Prices
Silva Compass Expedition 4
£24.99
Silva Compass Expedition 4Compare 8 Prices
Silva Trail Runner
£59.99
Silva Trail RunnerCompare 2 Prices
Silva Compass Ranger 3
£39.69
Silva Compass Ranger 3Compare 1 Prices
Silva Scout 3XT
£24.95
Silva Scout 3XTCompare 3 Prices
Silva 70 UN
£84.80
Silva 70 UNCompare 4 Prices
Silva Expedition (451065)
£36.29
Silva Expedition (451065)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser P17R Core
£142.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser MH11
£138.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl Nao RL
£121.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix PD36R Pro
£133.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser H19R Core
£133.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ledlenser H7R Work
£122.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fenix TK15
£116.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore TM9K
£154.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser iH8R
£114.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£146.29
Shipping: Free
Military-eu
prodImage
£161.71
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel