Siku Amazone Centaur (2069)

Price History
• Toy model of an Amazone Centaur implement for tractors
• Rotatable packer rollers and foldable frame for a realistic playing experience
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Amazone Centaur (2069)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
siku 2069, Amazone Centaur, Soil Tillage Machine for Tractors, 1:32, Metal,Plastic, Green, Rotating Packer Rollers, Foldable Frame, Authentic Paint Job
Amazone Centaur Material: Metal Colour: Green, Manufacturer: Sieper GmbH
prodImage
£36.44
Shipping: Free
Siku Farmer - Amazone Disc Harrow Top Quality Toy
Siku Farmer - Amazone Disc Harrow Top Quality Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Siku Amazone Centaur Soil Cultivation Machine 020690
Siku Amazone Centaur Soil Cultivation Machine, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£49.51
Shipping: Free
Siku 2069, Amazone Centaur, Soil Tillage Machine for Tractors, 1:32, Metal,Plastic, Green, Rotating Packer Rollers, Foldable Frame, Authentic Paint Job
siku2069,AmazoneCentaur,SoilTillageMachineforTractors,1:32,Metal,Plastic,Green,RotatingPackerRollers,FoldableFrame,AuthenticPaintJob
prodImage
£67.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toy model of an Amazone Centaur implement for tractors
Rotatable packer rollers and foldable frame for a realistic playing experience

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Amazone Centaur (2069)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849
£26.88
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849Compare 2 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£27.96
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 3 Prices
Siku Ambulance 0805
£3.47
Siku Ambulance 0805Compare 3 Prices
Siku Storage silo 5602
£22.64
Siku Storage silo 5602Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£35.51
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£106.23
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku John Deere 8R 370 (3290)
£36.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Agri Wheel Loader 3663
£35.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder MAN TGA Concrete Mixer
£37.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siku John Deere with front loader 3652
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder MAN TGA crane truck
£41.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder DEUTZ-FAHR 8280 TTV
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Case IH Optum 300 CVX
£37.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£36.44
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
tannertrading2009
prodImage
£49.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel