Sigma Contemporary 45 mm 2.8 DG DN

Price History
• Lens
• Focal Length: 45 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 24 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:4
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 55 mm
• Weight: 215 g
• Optical Construction: 8elements, 7groups
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Contemporary 45 mm 2.8 DG DN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigma 45mm f/2.8 DG DN Contemporary Lens (Sony E) ACE-52133
#DIV_1 { block-size: 468px; border-block-end-Colour: rgb(15, 17, 17); border-block-start-Colour: rgb(221, 221, 221); border-block-start-style:...
prodImage
£468.99
Shipping: Free
SIGMA Objectif 45mm f/2.8 DG Contemporary Silver Compatible avec Monture L 153261949
SIGMA Accessory image & son - Bouchons avant et arrière - Pare-soleil
prodImage
£548.49
Shipping: Free
Sigma 45mm F2.8 DG DN Contemporary Lens for L-Mount B07V49L2XG
High resolution images thanks to unique low-dispersion optical glass elements and Nano Porous Coating (NPC) treatment Series Rear Filter Holder Case, petal lens hood with standard block Optical scheme: 18 elements in 13 groups Diaphragm slats: 11 (round diaphragm)
prodImage
£1,281.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:64 mm
Dimensions:L46.2 Millimetre
Weight:215 g
Optics
Optical Construction:8elements, 7groups
Focal Length:45 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:24 Centimetre
Magnification:1:4
Properties
Image Stabilizer:No
Focusing:AF, MF
Filter Thread :55 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Contemporary 45 mm 2.8 DG DN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma

Sigma Art 17-40 mm F1.8 DC
£611.53
Sigma Art 17-40 mm F1.8 DCCompare 12 Prices
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG DN OS
£1,484.51
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG DN OSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma 105 mm F2.8 EX DG OS HSM
£464.27
Sigma 105 mm F2.8 EX DG OS HSMCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DN
£503.36
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DNCompare 12 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DN
£316.00
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DNCompare 26 Prices
Sigma Art 24-105 mm F4 DG OS HSM
£602.85
Sigma Art 24-105 mm F4 DG OS HSMCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Art 28 mm F1.4 DG HSM
£529.00
Sigma Art 28 mm F1.4 DG HSMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax HD DA 70 mm F2.4 Limited
£465.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laowa 58 mm F2.8 2X Ultra-Macro APO
£461.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samyang AF 35 mm F1.4 P
£469.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamron SP 45mm F1.8 Di VC USD
£460.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samyang XP 50 mm F1.2
£479.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Lumix S 85 mm F1.8
£472.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 50 mm 1:1.8 S
£458.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Voigtländer Nokton 40mm F1.4
£486.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon RF 85mm F2 Macro IS STM
£495.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Voigtländer Heliar 40 mm / F2.8
£449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Contemporary 45 mm 2.8 DG DN
prodImage
£468.99
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£548.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,281.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel